Einhell GC-PM 51/3 S HW (3404333)

Price History
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing, Mulching, Side discharge
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 51 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 1,800 m²
• Working Depth Adjustment: 30 mm - 50 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 6
• Drive System : Wheel drive
• Motor: 4-stroke
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-PM 51/3 S HW (3404333)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell GC-PM 3404333 2700W Self Propelled 51cm Petrol Lawn Mower - Red - Wilko 0747795
The Einhell GC-PM 3404333 2700W Self Propelled 51cm Petrol Lawn Mower is a robust, very efficient and indispensable helper for mowing and caring for extensive lawns. Its powerful one-cylinder four-stroke engine generates a high torque for quickly coping with even dense, high growth. A disengageable rear-wheel drive ensures continuous progress and makes it easier to mow large areas. For particularly easy and individual selection of the cutting height, there is a central, six-level cutting height adjustment facility. Experience the power of effortless lawn maintenance with our self-propelled mower, featuring a robust 2700W four-stroke engine. With a generous cutting width of 51cm and an adjustable cutting height ranging from 30 to 80mm, you can achieve a perfectly groomed lawn with ease. Plus, the expansive 70L collapsible grass box ensures fewer interruptions for emptying, allowing you to spend more time enjoying your beautifully manicured yard. Upgrade your mowing experience today.
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell 51cm Petrol Lawnmower Self Propelled 70L 2700W GC-PM 51/3 S HW 4 Stroke 3404333
Einhell 51cm Petrol Lawnmower Self Propelled 70L 2700W GC-PM 51/3 S HW 4 Stroke, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 51cm Self Propelled Petrol Lawnmower 2700W 4 Stroke GC-PM 51/3 S HW 70L Grass Box 3404333
...
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D90 Centimetre
Weight:31.4 kg
Engine
Drive System :Wheel drive
Motor:4-stroke
Max. Power:2.7 kW
Max. Power at:2,900 rpm
Displacement:170 cm³
Tank Volume:1 L
Mowing System
Mowing, Mulching, Side discharge
Other
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Grass Collector Bag:70 L
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):51 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:30 mm - 50 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:6
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 1,800 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-PM 51/3 S HW (3404333)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
T0p
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
09/12/2022
|
Super..........
With reviews from

Einhell GC-PM 51/3 S HW (3404333) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Einhell

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GC-PM 51/3 S HW-E
£339.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach MS173-51 (5911259903)
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-BRM52EST
£432.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AL-KO EASY 4.20 P-S (113794)
£265.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-PM 51/3 S HW (3404333)
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel