Honda HRH 536 HX

Manufacturer: Honda
Honda HRH 536 HX
from £1,999.00to £2,000.002 offersManufacturer: Honda
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 53 cm
• Working Depth Adjustment: 21 mm - 76 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 6
• Operating Noise: 98 dB
• Grass Collector Bag: 80 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Honda HRH 536 HX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Honda HRH 536 HX 4-stroke 21" Hydrostatic Rotary Lawnmower
Honda HRH 536 HX 4-stroke 21" Hydrostatic Rotary Lawnmower, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Honda HRH536HX 21" Pro Variable Speed Mower
Honda HRH536HX 21" Pro Variable Speed Mower, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£2,000.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Engine
Operating Noise:98 dB
Mowing System
Mowing
Other
Grass Collector Bag:80 L
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):53 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:21 mm - 76 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:6

Price History

1M
Honda HRH 536 HX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honda

Honda EU 10i
£899.99
Honda EU 10iCompare 1 Prices
Honda HRN 536 VK
£790.00
Honda HRN 536 VKCompare 1 Prices
Honda EU 70is
£4,295.00
Honda EU 70isCompare 3 Prices
Honda HRG 466C1 PK
£480.00
Honda HRG 466C1 PKCompare 1 Prices
Honda EU 30is
£2,749.00
Honda EU 30isCompare 1 Prices
Honda HF 2625 HTE
£5,995.00
Honda HF 2625 HTECompare 3 Prices
Honda WX 10
£464.99
Honda WX 10Compare 1 Prices
Honda WB 30
£600.00
Honda WB 30Compare 1 Prices
Honda HRH 536 QX
£2,100.00
Honda HRH 536 QXCompare 1 Prices
Honda Miimo HRM 40 Live
£780.00
Honda Miimo HRM 40 LiveCompare 1 Prices
Honda HRH 536 HX
gmtools1
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
pfklingltd
prodImage
£2,000.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel