Scheppach MS161-46 (5911244905)

Manufacturer: Scheppach
Scheppach MS161-46 (5911244905)
from £265.052 offersManufacturer: Scheppach
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 46 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 1,000 m²
• Working Depth Adjustment: 25 mm - 75 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 7
• Operating Noise: 94 dB
• Motor: 4-stroke
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scheppach MS161-46 (5911244905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scheppach MS161-46 Self-Propelled Petrol Lawnmower, 46cm, Mulching, 55L Bag 5911244905
Scheppach MS161-46 Self-Propelled Petrol Lawnmower, 46cm, Mulching, 55L Bag, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£265.05
Shipping: Free
Scheppach MS161-46 Self-Propelled Petrol Lawn Mower, 46cm, Mulching, 55L Bag 5911244905
Scheppach MS161-46 Self-Propelled Petrol Lawn Mower, 46cm, Mulching, 55L Bag, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£265.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £265.05 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 Centimetre x H49 Centimetre x D78 Centimetre
Weight:32.98 kg
Engine
Operating Noise:94 dB
Motor:4-stroke
Max. Power:2.6 kW
Max. Power:4.1 hp
Max. Power at:2,800 rpm
Displacement:161 cm³
Tank Volume:1 L
Mowing System
Mowing
Other
Grass Collector Bag:55 L
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):46 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:25 mm - 75 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:7
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 1,000 m²

Price History

1M
Scheppach MS161-46 (5911244905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scheppach

Scheppach SG2500i (5906226901)
£399.00
Scheppach SG2500i (5906226901)Compare 1 Prices
Scheppach HL810 230V
£679.00
Scheppach HL810 230VCompare 1 Prices
Scheppach HCE3000 (5907735901)
£199.00
Scheppach HCE3000 (5907735901)Compare 2 Prices
Scheppach S800
£114.54
Scheppach S800Compare 1 Prices
Scheppach SC38
£149.00
Scheppach SC38Compare 2 Prices
Scheppach HCE2400 (5907705906)
£139.00
Scheppach HCE2400 (5907705906)Compare 1 Prices
Scheppach MTC42-5P
£256.02
Scheppach MTC42-5PCompare 1 Prices
Scheppach SG3200
£419.00
Scheppach SG3200Compare 1 Prices
Scheppach C-HT570-X
£56.05
Scheppach C-HT570-XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AL-KO EASY 4.20 P-S (113794)
£265.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stiga Multiclip 47 S
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stiga Collector 43
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-PM 40/2 S (3404823)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel