Scheppach C-HT570-X
from £59.002 offers
Price History- Cordless Hedge Trimmer
- Cutting Length: 51 cm
- Strokes per Minute: 2400
- Maximum Branch Diameter: 16 mm
- Ergonomic Soft Grip Handles
Price History
1M 3M
Scheppach C-HT570-X
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Scheppach HTH250/240P
£137.92

Makita DUH751Z
£414.99

Makita DUH506Z
£199.95

Makita DUN500WZ
£316.20

Makita DUH507Z
£89.99

Makita DUH601Z
£254.99

Makita DUH502Z
£249.99

Makita DUH523RF
£199.41
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Scheppach C-HT570-X Cordless Hedge Trimmer, 560mm Blade, 510mm Cut, 20V BareTool 5910607900
Scheppach C-HT570-X Cordless Hedge Trimmer, 560mm Blade, 510mm Cut, 20V BareTool, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Scheppach C-HT570-X Cordless Hedge Trimmer - Blue 1414441
The Scheppach C-HT570-X Cordless Hedge Trimmer is designed for trimming hedges, bushes and shrubs with precision and control. Part of the Scheppach IXES 20V cordless system, it is compatible with all IXES batteries and chargers, sold separately. The 560mm laser-cut dual-action blade provides a 510mm cutting length with up to 2400 cuts per minute, making it suitable for branches up to 16mm thick. Ergonomic soft-grip handles, a two-hand safety switch with quick-stop function and a durable aluminium guide rail help provide comfortable and controlled operation. Complete with a blade guard and integrated wall hanger, it offers convenient storage between gardening tasks.

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cordless Hedge Trimmer |
| Cutting Length: 51 cm |
| Strokes per Minute: 2400 |
| Maximum Branch Diameter: 16 mm |
| Ergonomic Soft Grip Handles |
Price History
1M 3M
Scheppach C-HT570-X
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products