Gardena EasyCut 40/18V P4A solo (14733-55)

Price History
• Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 40 cm
• Blade Spacing: 16 mm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Weight: 1.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena EasyCut 40/18V P4A solo (14733-55)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena EASYCUT 40 P4A 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 400mm No Batteries 14733-55
Gardena EASYCUT 40 P4A 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 400mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Battery Hedge Trimmer EasyCut 40/18 V P4A without battery: Hedge trimmer with precision blades and impact protection, ergonomic handle,
Features Comfortable handle: With its ultra lightweight design and ErgoTec handle with built-in switch, it is perfectly balanced for comfortable...
prodImage
£96.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Cutting Length:40 cm
Blade Spacing:16 mm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Dimensions
Weight:1.9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena EasyCut 40/18V P4A solo (14733-55)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BEHTS401
£57.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scheppach C-HT570-X
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CH 1846 Li Solo (3410642)
£61.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell GC-CH 18/40 Li Solo (3410940)
£54.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Worx WG264E.9
£53.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li-Solo
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Worx WG259E.9
source: eBay
Worx WG259E.9
£52.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Black & Decker GT100
£51.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena ComfortCut 50/18V P4A solo (14730-55)
£67.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell GH-EH 4245 (3403460)
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena EasyCut 40/18V P4A solo (14733-55)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel