Makita DUH607Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUH607Z
from £177.95to £290.004 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cutting Length: 60 cm
• Hedge trimmer
• Material: Plastic, metal
• Batteries: Interchangeable with LXT 18 V devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUH607Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DUH607Z 18V LXT Hedge Trimmer 600mm – Body Only
Makita DUH607Z 18V LXT Hedge Trimmer 600mm – Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£177.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUH607Z 18V Li-ion LXT 60cm Hedge Trimmer – Batteries and Charger Not Included
Double anti-vibration structure Blade easily replaceable by the user Blade type one side; top bevel tooth with 2 sharpened edges Aluminium guide bar LED indicator Electric brake Chip receiver, Weight: 9.92080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUH607 18v LXT Cordless Hedge Trimmer 600mm No Batteries DUH607Z
Makita DUH607 18v LXT Cordless Hedge Trimmer 600mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£201.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUH607Z 18V Li-ion LXT 60cm Hedge Trimmer – Batteries and Charger Not Included
Brand: Makita Features: Doubleanti-vibrationstructure Bladeeasilyreplaceablebytheuser Bladetypeoneside;topbeveltoothwith2sharpenededges...
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hedge trimmer
Material: Plastic, metal
Batteries: Interchangeable with LXT 18 V devices
Data
Cutting Length:60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUH607Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo AHS 18-65 V (600467850)
£167.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUH754SZ
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UH020GZ
£168.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita UH6580
£193.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G40PSH Solo
£155.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL-Solo (3410972)
£183.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DUH506Z
£199.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCM563PB
£155.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PHG 18-45 Battery (1.444-210.0)
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUH607Z
dvspowertools
prodImage
£177.95
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£201.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel