DeWalt DCMHT563N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCMHT563N
from £142.03to £299.008 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 55 cm
• Blade Spacing: 25 mm
• Strokes at No Load: 1,400 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Operating Noise: 90.5 dB
• Blade Quick Stop: Yes
• Overload Protection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCMHT563N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCMHT563N XR 55cm Garden Hedge Trimmer 25mm Capacity 18V - Bare Tool DCMHT563NXJ
Dewalt DCMHT563N XR 55cm Garden Hedge Trimmer 25mm Capacity 18V - Bare Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£142.03
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMHT563N 18V XR Brushed Hedge Trimmer 550mm Body Only DCMHT563N-XJ
DeWalt DCMHT563N 18V XR Brushed Hedge Trimmer 550mm Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£155.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCMHT563N 18V XR Cordless Hedge Trimmer (Body Only) DCMHT563N-XJ
The DEWALT DCMHT563 XR Hedge Trimmer has a brushless motor that provides increased run time and more efficient power transfer. Its compact,
prodImage
£166.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCMHT563N 18V XR Li-ion Cordless Brushless 550mm Hedge Trimmer Body Only DCMHT563N-XJ
DeWalt DCMHT563N 18V XR Li-ion Cordless Brushless 550mm Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCMHT563N 18V XR 550mm Hedge Trimmer with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCMHT563N 18V XR 550mm Hedge Trimmer with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMHT563N 18V XR Brushless Hedge Trimmer with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger
DeWalt DCMHT563N 18V XR Brushless Hedge Trimmer with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCMHT563N 18V 550mm Hedge Trimmer with 2 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCMHT563N 18V 550mm Hedge Trimmer with 2 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£278.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCMHT563N 18V 550mm Hedge Trimmer with 2 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCMHT563N 18V 550mm Hedge Trimmer with 2 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Cutting Length:55 cm
Blade Spacing:25 mm
Strokes at No Load:1,400 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Operating Noise:90.5 dB
Dimensions
Dimensions:H23.5 Centimetre x W95.6 Centimetre x D19.6 Centimetre
Weight:2.9 kg
Security
Blade Quick Stop:Yes
Overload Protection:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCMHT563N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCMST561N
£140.76
DeWalt DCMST561NCompare 36 Prices
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£432.39
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJCompare 25 Prices
DeWalt DCM565N-XJ
£188.95
DeWalt DCM565N-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJ
£149.98
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCM571N
£265.04
DeWalt DCM571NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£196.79
DeWalt DCMCS565NCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJ
£119.34
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJCompare 18 Prices
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJ
£108.00
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJCompare 20 Prices
DeWalt DCMBA572N
£189.82
DeWalt DCMBA572NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCMPW1600N-XJ
£315.18
DeWalt DCMPW1600N-XJCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RY18HT55A-120
£145.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker GTC1843L20
£136.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX 65 (601719850)
£114.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCM563PB
£155.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo (3410866)
£113.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GreenWorks G40PSH Solo
£155.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40HT61K2
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo AHS 18-65 V (600467850)
£167.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-CH 18/50 Li BL-Solo (3410950)
£122.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-CH 36/61 Li-Solo (3410965)
£120.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCMHT563N
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£142.03
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£155.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.51
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel