DeWalt DCM571X1

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCM571X1
from £399.99to £567.005 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Brush Cutter
• Motor: Electric
• Spin Speed: 5,600 rpm
• Battery Capacity: 9 Ah
• Charging Time: 70 Minutes
• Nominal Voltage: 54 V
• Working Width: Up to 38 Centimetre
• Electric Start: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCM571X1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCM571X1 54v XR FLEXVOLT Cordless Grass Timmer/Brush Cutter - 9ah B071KKVZ2Q
Weight: 11.904962148 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCM571X1 54v XR Flexvolt Cordless Grass Timmer Brush Cutter + 9ah + Blade DCM571X1GB
Dewalt DCM571X1 54v XR Flexvolt Cordless Grass Timmer Brush Cutter + 9ah + Blade, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£434.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM571X1-GB 54V Flexvolt Trimmer with 1 x 9AH Battery 108881
Offering all the power of a petrol driven tool without the inconvenience of having to carry / mix fuel. The DCM571 String Trimmer / Brush Cutter also benefits from a 38cm Swathe as well as brush cutter blade and adapter allowing it to be used for simple grass cutting or heavy duty clearing work Fast cutting - 38cm cutting swathe for fast job completion over large areas Includes Brush Cutter adapter kit and Brush Knife - everything from simple grass trimming to heavy duty clearing work High efficiency Brushless motor with metal motor housing - Longer runtime, longer life, more durability and efficiency Supplied with 2.0mm twisted line (2.5mm twisted line accessory available) for fast, efficient cutting. Hi / Low Speed Control with variable speed - Low = 0-5,100, High = 0-5,500 Run time = 54 mins (Low speed), 44 mins (High speed) using 54V/18V, 3Ah/9Ah battery. Enclosed and durable Xenoyâ battery housing Total assembled length 1.8m Well balanced weight 3.6kg Shoulder strap included.
prodImage
£526.56
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCM571X1-GB FlexVolt XR Trimmer 54 Volt 1 x 3.0Ah Li-Ion DEWDCM571X1
DEWALT DCM571X1-GB FlexVolt XR Trimmer 54 Volt 1 x 3.0AhLi-Ion The DEWALT DCM571 FlexVolt XR Trimmer is fitted with a highlyefficient brushless...
prodImage
£554.68
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCM571X1-QW Desbrozadora Sin Escobillas XR Flexvolt Con 1 Bateria 54v/18v Li-ion 3ah/9ah 38cm for DIYers & Professionals, Ideal for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 54v, 18v, 3ah pwt:DEWDCM571X1-GB
DEWALT hace de este desbrozadora sin escobillas xr una elección natural para tareas cotidianas en casa, en el trabajo o fuera de él, con un uso claro y cómodo desde el primer día. Acompaña muy bien a usuarios domésticos, profesionales y personas que valoran resultados prácticos, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son decisivos. Uno de sus aciertos es diseño bien pensado y manejo cómodo y rasgos como 54V, 18V, 38cm, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso preciso y agradable. Cuando importa la fiabilidad, está preparado para reducir el esfuerzo y mantener resultados constantes, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. Dentro de tu equipo, aporta utilidad duradera que seguirá aportando valor, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo., Weight: 10.582188576 Pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£567.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:9 Ah
Charging Time:70 Minutes
Nominal Voltage:54 V
Dimensions
Weight:6.6 kg
Engine
Motor:Electric
Spin Speed:5,600 rpm
Other
Working Width:Up to 38 Centimetre
Electric Start:Yes
Cutting Thread:Thread, blade tip automation

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCM571X1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCMST561N
£140.76
DeWalt DCMST561NCompare 36 Prices
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£432.39
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJCompare 25 Prices
DeWalt DCM565N-XJ
£188.95
DeWalt DCM565N-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJ
£149.98
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCMHT563N
£142.03
DeWalt DCMHT563NCompare 8 Prices
DeWalt DCMPH566N
£210.79
DeWalt DCMPH566NCompare 13 Prices
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£196.79
DeWalt DCMCS565NCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJ
£119.34
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJCompare 18 Prices
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJ
£108.00
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJCompare 20 Prices
DeWalt DCMBA572N
£189.82
DeWalt DCMBA572NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCM571X1
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£434.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£526.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£554.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel