Einhell GE-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo (3410866)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo (3410866)
from £113.99to £152.957 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 40 cm
• Blade Spacing: 16 mm
• Strokes at No Load: 1,700 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo (3410866)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 18V Cordless Long Reach Hedge Trimmer GE-HH 18/45 Power X-Change - Bare 3410866
Einhell 18V Cordless Long Reach Hedge Trimmer GE-HH 18/45 Power X-Change - Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 40cm PXC Cordless High Reach Hedge Trimmer 18V - Red - Wilko 0730768
The rechargeable high-hedge trimmer GE-HH 18/45 Li T is a very powerful device, that serves the power network-independent maintenance of hedges, shrubs and bushes on large plots and in allotment gardens. The metal gearbox provides long duration, and the laser-cut and diamond-grind steel knives care for clean cutting results. The stable aluminium telescopic handle can be adjusted and fixed infinitely at each height. The infinitely adjustable additional handle is customized to the user with its practical quick lock. To execute even difficult vertical - and horizontal cuts aloft cleanly and precisely, the motor head can be sloped 7-fold and the main handle 4-fold to adjust them to each working situation. The shrub shear can be transported and stowed comfortably in the sturdy cutter guard. Battery and charger are not included in delivery. The rechargeable high-hedge trimmer GE-HH 18/45 Li T is a very powerful device supporting you with power network-independent maintenance of hedges, shrubs and bushes on large plots and in allotment gardens. The metal gearbox provides long duration, and the knives made of laser-cut and diamond-grind steel provide clean cutting results. Because of their versatile settings, these shrub shears can be adjusted to each working situation quickly and simply. Battery and charger are not included in delivery.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Hedge Trimmer 40cm 18V GE-HH 18/45 Li PXC BODY ONLY 3410866
Einhell Cordless High Reach Hedge Trimmer 40cm 18V GE-HH 18/45 Li PXC BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Hedge Trimmer 40cm 18V GE-HH 18/45 Li PXC BODY ONLY
...
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GE-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo Power X-Change High Trimmer 18V Bare Unit 3410866
Einhell GE-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo Power X-Change High Trimmer 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3410866 GE-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo Power X-Change High Trimmer 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 3410866 GE-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo Power X-Change High Trimmer 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£136.78
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-HH 18/45 Li T 18v Cordless High Reach Hedge Trimmer 450mm No Batterie 3410866
Einhell GE-HH 18/45 Li T 18v Cordless High Reach Hedge Trimmer 450mm No Batterie, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Cutting Length:40 cm
Blade Spacing:16 mm
Strokes at No Load:1,700 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo (3410866)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HS 18 LTX 65 (601719850)
£114.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher HGE 18-45 Battery (1.444-230.0)
£115.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CH 1855/1 Li Kit (3410506)
£98.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita UH4570
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo (3410585)
£109.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CH 36/65 Li-Solo (3410960)
£118.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
GreenWorks G24PH51K2
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yard Force LH G60W
£111.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi OPT1845
£108.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks G40PHA Solo
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo (3410866)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel