Einhell GE-CH 36/61 Li-Solo (3410965)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CH 36/61 Li-Solo (3410965)
from £120.56to £155.956 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 61 cm
• Blade Spacing: 26 mm
• Cutting Speed: 2,400cuts/min.
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Weight: 2.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CH 36/61 Li-Solo (3410965)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Power X-Change 36V Cordless Hedge Trimmers - 61cm (24 Inch) Cutting Length, Laser-Cut Diamond-Ground Steel Blades - GE-CH 36/61 Li Electric Hedge Trimmer Cordless (Battery Not Included) B09ZVFBFNT
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - This battery powered Hedge Trimmer is a lightweight but powerful cordless electric hedge cutter that can produce up to 2,400 cuts per minute thanks to the high-quality metal gearbox designed for a long service life LASER-CUT DIAMOND GROUND BLADE - That results in ultra-clean cuts and long lasting sharpness. The Steel blade has a cutting length of 610mm (24 Inches) and a teeth spacing of 26mm GERMAN DESIGN AT ITS BEST - Thanks to the specially selected battery positions and the two handles with softgrip, even lengthy hedge cuts can be carried out without too much effort. Also supplied with a practical cuttings collector ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability TRIMMER ONLY - This is the trimmer body only and requires 2 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable batteries and fast twin-charger (sold separately)., Weight: 6.283174467 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£120.56
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Hedge Trimmer 60cm 36V Power X-Change GE-CH 18/61 BODY ONLY 3410965
...
prodImage
£139.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Hedge Trimmer 60cm 36V Power X-Change GE-CH 18/61 BODY ONLY 3410965
Einhell Cordless Hedge Trimmer 60cm 36V Power X-Change GE-CH 18/61 BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3410965 GE-CH 36/61 Li-Solo Power X-Change Hedge Trimmer 36V Bare Unit
Einhell 3410965 GE-CH 36/61 Li-Solo Power X-Change Hedge Trimmer 36V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£145.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 3410965 GE-CH 36/61 Li-Solo Power X-Change Hedge Trimmer 36V Bare Unit
Einhell 3410965 GE-CH 36/61 Li-Solo Power X-Change Hedge Trimmer 36V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£145.65
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CH 36/61 Li 36v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 610mm No Batteries 3410965
Einhell GE-CH 36/61 Li 36v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 610mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£155.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Cutting Length:61 cm
Blade Spacing:26 mm
Cutting Speed:2,400cuts/min.
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Dimensions
Weight:2.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CH 36/61 Li-Solo (3410965)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-CH 36/65 Li-Solo (3410960)
£118.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GP-CH 18/50 Li BL-Solo (3410950)
£122.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi OHT1850X
£98.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher HGE 18-45 Battery (1.444-230.0)
£115.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo (3410585)
£109.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX 65 (601719850)
£114.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo (3410866)
£113.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GreenWorks G24PH51K2
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yard Force LH G60W
£111.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UH4570
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CH 36/61 Li-Solo (3410965)
prodImage
£120.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.94
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£145.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel