Metabo HS 18 LTX 55 (601718850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo HS 18 LTX 55 (601718850)
from £102.44to £139.057 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 53 cm
• Blade Spacing: 19 mm
• Cutting Speed: 2,600cuts/min.
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Operating Noise: 89 dB
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Dimensions: H20 Centimetre x W19.8 Centimetre x D90.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metabo HS 18 LTX 55 (601718850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 601718850 18v HS 18 LTX 55 Cordless Hedge Trimmer Body Only HS18LTX55
Metabo 601718850 18v HS 18 LTX 55 Cordless Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£102.44
Shipping: Free
Metabo HS 18 LTX 55 18V 55cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only 601718850 HS18LTX55
Metabo HS 18 LTX 55 18V 55cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only 601718850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£105.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo HS 18 LTX 55 (601718850) 18v battery cordless hedge trimmer without battery pack, without charger
Extremely light and quiet cordless hedge trimmer for effortless trimming of hedges and shrubs Clean cuts thanks to laser-cut, diamond-ground blades High cutting output thanks to special drop shape of the blade teeth: No escaping of the twigs while cutting Comfortable two-hand operation thanks to long trigger button with inside bow-type handle switch High user safety thanks to additional safety switch and blade quick stop (in 0.08 seconds), Weight: 4.850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£112.48
Shipping: Free
Metabo HS 18 LTX 55 (601718850) Cordless Hedge Trimmer
Extremely light and quiet cordless hedge trimmer for effortless trimming of hedges and shrubs Clean cuts thanks to laser-cut diamond-ground blades...
prodImage
£121.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX 55 18V Cordless Hedge Trimmer Body Only - 601718850
Metabo HS 18 LTX 55 18V Cordless Hedge Trimmer Body Only - 601718850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo HS 18 LTX 55 Hedge Trimmer Body Only
Metabo HS 18 LTX 55 Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo 601718850 HS 18 LTX 55 Hedge Trimmer 18V Bare Unit MPTHS18LTX55
Metabo 601718850 HS 18 LTX 55 Hedge Trimmer 18V Bare Unit MPTHS18LTX55, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£139.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Cutting Length:53 cm
Blade Spacing:19 mm
Cutting Speed:2,600cuts/min.
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Operating Noise:89 dB
Dimensions
Dimensions:H20 Centimetre x W19.8 Centimetre x D90.5 Centimetre
Weight:2.2 kg

Price History

1M
Metabo HS 18 LTX 55 (601718850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox
£378.82
Metabo HWW 4500/25 InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)
£124.44
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
£229.99
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)Compare 11 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
£190.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)Compare 5 Prices
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
£199.98
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)Compare 6 Prices
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
£135.00
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)Compare 9 Prices
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)
£120.00
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)Compare 13 Prices
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
£74.99
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker PH5551
£99.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi OHT1850X
£98.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena THS 42/18V P4A solo (14732-55)
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi OPT1845
£108.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks G24PH51K2
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18HT45A-0
£108.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo (3410585)
£109.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker GTC1843L
£107.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yard Force LH G60W
£111.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo (3410866)
£113.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX 55 (601718850)
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£102.44
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£105.49
Shipping: Free
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£112.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel