Ryobi OPT1845

Manufacturer: Ryobi
Ryobi OPT1845
from £108.95to £203.206 offersManufacturer: Ryobi
• Cordless Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Width: 18 mm
• Cutting Angle: 135 °
• Telescopic Arm: Yes
• Cutting Speed: 1,350cuts/min.
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Cut Type: Diamond cut
• Blade Length: 45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ryobi OPT1845
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ryobi ONE+ 18V OPT1845 Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer, 45cm Blade (Body Only)
Easily cuts through hedges and branches 45cm diamond ground blades for clean cutting Capable of cutting large branches with 18mm blade gap 115 degrees articulating cutting head with 4 positions for versatile trimming Removable extension shaft for full length of 2.9m for extended reach tasks Includes Blade sheath, shoulder strap Part of the ONE+ system-sold as a zero tool, without battery and charger, Weight: 12.345886672 pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
Ryobi ONE+ 18V OPT1845 Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer, 45cm Blade (Body Only) B01ATH87GC
Easily cuts through hedges and branches 45cm diamond ground blades for clean cutting Capable of cutting large branches with 18mm blade gap 115 degrees articulating cutting head with 4 positions for versatile trimming Removable extension shaft for full length of 2.9m for extended reach tasks Includes Blade sheath, shoulder strap Part of the ONE+ system-sold as a zero tool, without battery and charger, Weight: 12.345886672 pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£108.98
Shipping: Free
Ryobi OPT1845 ONE+ Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer 18V Bare Unit (RYBOPT1845, 5133002523) - 45cm Blade, 135 Head, Extends to 2.3m
Take hedge maintenance to the next level with the Ryobi OPT1845 ONE+ Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer. This 18V bare unit brings cordless reach,
prodImage
£133.82
Shipping: Free
RYOBI RPT184520 ONE+ 18V Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer, Hyper Green, 45 cm Blade (with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery)
20cm Oregon bar and chain for effective pruning and cutting High torque performance with 5.5ms chain speed Extendable shaft for a reach of up to 4m 3° angled cutting head for easy pruning and better control, 1 x 2.0Ah Automatic bar and chain lubrication for continuous cutting, Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Ryobi RPT184520 18V Extendable Hedge Trimmer ( OPT1845 )
Ryobi RPT184520 18V Extendable Hedge Trimmer ( OPT1845 ), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Ryobi One+ Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer Starter Kit 18v [RPT184520]
18v Powerful 18V motor easily cuts through hedges and branches 45cm diamond ground blades for clean, precise cuts Capable of cutting large branches...
prodImage
£203.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Data
Cutting Width:18 mm
Cutting Angle:135 °
Telescopic Arm:Yes
Cutting Speed:1,350cuts/min.
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Dimensions
Weight:4 kg
Knives
Cut Type:Diamond cut
Blade Length:45 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ryobi OPT1845
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ryobi

Ryobi OBC1820B
£174.95
Ryobi OBC1820BCompare 1 Prices
Ryobi RY18EGA-0
£113.06
Ryobi RY18EGA-0Compare 13 Prices
Ryobi OBL1820S
£58.45
Ryobi OBL1820SCompare 4 Prices
Ryobi RY18STPA-0
£209.99
Ryobi RY18STPA-0Compare 1 Prices
Ryobi RY18PW22A-0
£118.99
Ryobi RY18PW22A-0Compare 1 Prices
Ryobi OPP1820-0
£109.00
Ryobi OPP1820-0Compare 2 Prices
Ryobi RY18HT55A-120
£145.34
Ryobi RY18HT55A-120Compare 3 Prices
Ryobi RY18LMX40C-0
£359.95
Ryobi RY18LMX40C-0Compare 1 Prices
Ryobi OWS1880
£69.97
Ryobi OWS1880Compare 4 Prices
Ryobi OLT1832
£65.65
Ryobi OLT1832Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RY18HT45A-0
£108.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G24PH51K2
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40PHA Solo
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo (3410585)
£109.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker GTC1843L
£107.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G40HT61K2
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UH4570
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yard Force LH G60W
£111.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HGE 18-45 Battery (1.444-230.0)
£115.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX 55 (601718850)
£102.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi OPT1845
CBS Power tools Ltd
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.82
Shipping: Free
CBS Power tools Ltd
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel