Black & Decker BCHTS36B

Price History
• Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Diameter: 35 mm
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Blade Length: 55 cm
• Blade Quick Stop: Yes
• Anti-Blocking System: Yes
• Battery Type: Lithium-ion battery
• Battery Capacity: 2.5 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BCHTS36B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black and Decker BCHTS3620 36v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 550mm No Batteries BCHTS36B-XJ
Black and Decker BCHTS3620 36v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 550mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER BCHTS36B-XJ Hedge Trimmer, 36 V, Orange B084473M4Z
The 55cm blade with a 22mm blade gap provides the capacity to cut larger hedges The innovative SAWBLADE feature at the end of the blade cuts through branches up to 35mm thick Increase productivity with the innovative POWERCOMMAND feature which clears jams easily at the push of a button without damaging the blade or hedge Long lasting design thanks to the hardened steel dual action blade which is more robust and durable BATTERY NOT INCLUDED Cordless convenience - Part of the 36V battery platform for long lasting power without the hassle of a cord Included components: 36v hedge trimmer only Power source type: battery powered, Weight: 7.71617917 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£92.94
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker 36V Hedge Trimmer With 55cm long blade and 22mm blade BCHTS36B-XJ
Cordless convenience - Part of the 36V battery platform for long lasting power without the hassle of a cord Ready to go when you are with the long...
prodImage
£114.15
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER BLACK & DECKER BCHTS36B 36v Hedge trimmer
BLACK & DECKER BCHTS36B 36v Hedge trimmer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£136.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Lithium-ion battery
Battery Capacity:2.5 Ah
Data
Cutting Diameter:35 mm
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Dimensions
Weight:3.2 kg
Knives
Blade Length:55 cm
Other
Incl. hand guard, blade cover
2-hand operation
Security
Blade Quick Stop:Yes
Anti-Blocking System:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BCHTS36B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker PS7525
£115.79
Black & Decker PS7525Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QS
£145.99
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QSCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£104.95
Black & Decker GKC3630LBCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£145.46
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£92.13
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Black & Decker GKC1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£84.99
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BEBLV301
£113.95
Black & Decker BEBLV301Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GLC1823L20
£128.60
Black & Decker GLC1823L20Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1825L20
£99.99
Black & Decker GKC1825L20Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks G24PH51
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCSS18D1
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi OPT1845
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flymo EasiCut 600 XT
£85.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena THS 42/18V P4A solo (14732-55)
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX 65 (601719850)
£111.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker GTC18452PC
£82.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi OHT1850X
£98.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker GTC18452PCB
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi X046561
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BCHTS36B
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.15
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£136.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel