Black & Decker BCSS18D1

Price History
• 2-in-1 Combination Tool: Grass and Shrub Shears
• Tool-Free Blade Change
• Shrub Shears: 20 cm Blade, 8 mm Cutting Capacity
• Grass Shears: 10 cm Blade Width
• Lightweight and Handy, 18V Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BCSS18D1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black & Decker BLACK+DECKER 18V Cordless Li-ion Shear Shrubber 2.0Ah Battery BCSS18D1-GB
BLACK+DECKER 18V Cordless Li-ion Shear Shrubber 2.0Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker 18V Shear Shrubber with 2Ah Battery And 1A Charger BCSS18D1-GB Black & Decker
Black & Decker BCSS18D1-GB 18V Cordless Shear Shrubber with 2Ah Li-Ion Battery and 1A Charger Cordless Convenience as the BCSS18D1 is part...
prodImage
£112.79
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker BCSS18D1-GB. Blade type: Double blade Product colour: Orange. Power source: Battery Battery voltage: 18 V Battery capacity: 2 Ah. Weight: 850 g 333844
The BLACK+DECKER 18V Shear Shrubber has a lightweight ergonomic design for comfort during prolonged usage. Easily switch between shears and trimmers with toolless blade change for ultimate convenience. Ideal for trimming grass edges and detailed areas.
prodImage
£125.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 Combination Tool: Grass and Shrub Shears
Tool-Free Blade Change
Shrub Shears: 20 cm Blade, 8 mm Cutting Capacity
Grass Shears: 10 cm Blade Width
Lightweight and Handy, 18V Battery

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BCSS18D1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker PS7525
£115.79
Black & Decker PS7525Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QS
£145.99
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QSCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£104.95
Black & Decker GKC3630LBCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£145.46
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£92.13
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BEBLV301
£113.95
Black & Decker BEBLV301Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Black & Decker GKC1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£84.99
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GLC1823L20
£128.60
Black & Decker GLC1823L20Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£63.54
Black & Decker GD300Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BCHTS36B
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flymo EasiCut 600 XT
£85.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CH 1846 Li Kit (3410683)
£88.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi X046561
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena THS 42/18V P4A solo (14732-55)
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G24PH51
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CH 1855/1 Li Kit (3410506)
£98.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi OPT1845
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker GTC18452PC
£82.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BEHTS551
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BCSS18D1
tabretail
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel