Black & Decker GTC18452PC

Price History
• Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 45 cm
• Operating Noise: 73.8 dB
• Blade Length: 45 cm
• Safety Switch: Yes
• Blade Quick Stop: Yes
• Battery Type: Li-Ion battery
• Battery Capacity: 2 Watt-hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker GTC18452PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER Hedge Trimmer, 18V Lithium Ion Battery, Cordless, Anti-Jam, 45cm, Includes 2.0Ah Battery, GTC18452PC-GB B01CLJBAXS
45cm hardened steal dual action blade that delivers 1300 strokes per minute for quick and smooth cut through the branch 18 mm blade gap – ideal when cutting small to medium hedges. Anti-jam technology allowing you to clear a jam easily without damage to the blade or Hedge. Simply press the button to clear the jam and you can continue with the job. Bale handle Design for a better balance between the blade and handle as well as security, especially on a vertical cutting line. This tool comes with 18V 2.0Ah Lithium Ion battery. Cut through branch or clear jam easily without damage to the blade or hedge 45cm hardened steel dual action blade 18mm blade gap Two handed starting switch prevents accidental starting Ergonomic bale handle, Weight: 7.495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£82.43
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker GTC18452PC-GB Powercommand Hedge Trimmer 18 Volt 1 x 2.0Ah Li-Ion B/DGTC1852PC
Black & Decker GTC18452PC-GB Powercommand Hedge Trimmer 18 Volt1 x 2.0Ah Li-Ion The Black & Decker GTC18452PC Powercommand™...
prodImage
£101.25
Shipping: Free
Black+Decker Akku Heckenschere GTC18452PC mit Antiblockierfunktion und hohem Bedienkomfort – 18mm Schnittstärke – 18V – 45cm Sägeblatt-Länge – 2,42kg GTC18452PC-GB Black &Decker 5.
Con BLACK & DECKER, este cortasetos powercommand cut con se siente preparado para tareas cotidianas en casa, en el trabajo o fuera de él, con un uso claro y cómodo desde el primer. Encaja muy bien con usuarios domésticos, profesionales y personas que valoran resultados prácticos, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son decisivos. La construcción aporta diseño bien pensado y manejo cómodo y rasgos como 18V, 45cm, 18mm, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso preciso y agradable. Para obtener resultados más constantes, está preparado para reducir el esfuerzo y mantener resultados constantes, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. Pensado para durar, proporciona utilidad duradera que seguirá aportando valor, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo., Weight: 5.291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£126.19
Shipping: Free
Black and Decker GTC18452PC 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm 2 x 4ah Li-ion
Black and Decker GTC18452PC 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm 2 x 4ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£160.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion battery
Battery Capacity:2 Watt-hours
Charging Time:5 h
Number of Batteries:1
Data
Cutting Length:45 cm
Operating Noise:73.8 dB
Dimensions
Weight:2.42 kg
Knives
Blade Length:45 cm
Security
Safety Switch:Yes
Blade Quick Stop:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker GTC18452PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker PS7525
£115.79
Black & Decker PS7525Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QS
£145.99
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QSCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£104.95
Black & Decker GKC3630LBCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£145.46
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£92.13
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BEBLV301
£113.95
Black & Decker BEBLV301Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Black & Decker GKC1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£84.99
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GLC1823L20
£128.60
Black & Decker GLC1823L20Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£63.54
Black & Decker GD300Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Arcurra (3410920)
£79.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flymo EasiCut 600 XT
£85.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker PH5551
£99.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-CH 1846 Li Kit (3410683)
£88.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BCHTS36B
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi OHT1850X
£98.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks G24PH51
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCSS18D1
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena ComfortCut 60/18V P4A solo (14731-55)
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker GTC18452PCB
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker GTC18452PC
prodImage
£82.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.19
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£160.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel