Black & Decker GTC18452PCB

Price History
• Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Speed: 1,300cuts/min.
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Blade Length: 45 cm
• Blade Quick Stop: Yes
• Battery Type: Li-ion Battery
• Charging Time: 300 Minutes
• Number of Batteries: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker GTC18452PCB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black & Decker GTC18452PCB Cordless Powercommand Hedge Trimmer 18 Volt Bare Unit
Black & Decker GTC18452PCB Cordless Powercommand Hedge Trimmer 18 Volt Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER 18V Cordless 45cm Anti-Jam Hedge Trimmer - Bare Unit (Battery not Included)
45cm hardened steal dual action blade that delivers 1300 strokes per minute for quick and smooth cut through the branch 18 mm blade gap – ideal when cutting small to medium hedges. Anti-jam technology allowing you to clear a jam easily without damage to the blade or hedge. Simply press the button to clear the jam and you can continue with the job. Bale handle design for a better balance between the blade and handle as well as security, especially on a vertical cutting line. This tool is a bare unit and comes without a battery. The battery is available for a separate purchase., Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER BLACK & DECKER GTC18452PCB 18v Hedge trimmer 30107119
BLACK & DECKER GTC18452PCB 18v Hedge trimmer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£91.80
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker GTC18452PCB-XJ Powercommand Hedge Trimmer 18 Volt Bare Unit B/DGTC1852PN
Black & Decker GTC18452PCB-XJ Powercommand Hedge Trimmer 18 VoltBare Unit The Black & Decker GTC18452PC Powercommand™ HedgeTrimmer...
prodImage
£99.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion Battery
Charging Time:300 Minutes
Number of Batteries:1
Data
Cutting Speed:1,300cuts/min.
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Dimensions
Weight:2.24 kg
Knives
Blade Length:45 cm
Security
Blade Quick Stop:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker GTC18452PCB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker PS7525
£115.79
Black & Decker PS7525Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QS
£145.99
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QSCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£104.95
Black & Decker GKC3630LBCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£145.46
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£92.13
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Black & Decker GKC1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£84.99
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BEBLV301
£113.95
Black & Decker BEBLV301Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GLC1823L20
£128.60
Black & Decker GLC1823L20Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1825L20
£99.99
Black & Decker GKC1825L20Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks G24HT56II
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CH 1855/1 Li-Solo (3410502)
£69.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gardena EasyCut 40/18V P4A solo (14733-55)
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena ComfortCut 60/18V P4A solo (14731-55)
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BEHTS551
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell GE-CH 1846 Li Solo (3410642)
£61.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker GTC18452PC
£82.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Arcurra (3410920)
£79.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BEHTS501
£63.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker GTC1845L20
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker GTC18452PCB
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£91.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel