Einhell GE-CH 1855/1 Li-Solo (3410502)

Price History
• Cordless Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 55 cm
• Blade Spacing: 18 mm
• Cutting Speed: 2,200cuts/min.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CH 1855/1 Li-Solo (3410502)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Hedge Trimmer 18V PXC, 55cm (22 Inch) Cutting Length B01MTYGLL5
A handy and powerful cordless hedge trimmer for small and large areas. Clean and precise cuts with blades made of laser-cut and diamond-ground steel. Heavy-duty metal gearing for a long service life. Two-handed safety switch for user safety. Swivel handle for tough vegetation. Adjustable additional handle for accurate trimming. Complete with aluminium cover over the cutters and a sturdy bag. Impact guard with holder for mounting on a wall included. The Power X-Change family: The same battery for everything! Supplied without battery or charger – practical starter sets are available separately., Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£69.73
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-CH 1855/1 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless 55cm Hedge Trimmer B... 3410502
Einhell GC-CH 1855/1 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless 55cm Hedge Trimmer B..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£74.61
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Hedge Trimmer 55cm 18V Power X-Change GC-CH 1855/1 Li BODY ONLY 3410502
...
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Hedge Trimmer - 55cm (22 Inch) Cutting Length, Laser-Cut Diamond-Ground Steel Blades - GE-CH 1855/1 Li Electric 3410502
Features EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - The Power X-Change GC-CH 1855/1 Li battery powered Hedge Trimmer is a lightweight but powerful cordless...
prodImage
£88.86
Shipping: Free
Einhell Li-Solo Hedge Trimmer 55cm 18V Bare Unit EINGCCH1855N 3410502
Einhell Li-Solo Hedge Trimmer 55cm 18V Bare Unit EINGCCH1855N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£93.88
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GC-CH 1855/1 Li-Solo Cordless Hedge Trimmer - Red - Wilko 0684529
The GC-CH 1855/1 Li cordless hedge trimmer is a very efficient tool which provides good service for the trimming of hedges, shrubs and bushes on large grounds and allotments where there is no connection to the electric power grid. For a long service life, the gearing is made of metal, for clean-cutting results the blades are made of laser-cut and diamond-ground steel.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 55cm Power X-Change + 2.5AH Battery & Charger 3410502 + 4512097
Einhell 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 55cm Power X-Change + 2.5AH Battery & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 55cm Power X-Change + 4AH Charging Kit 3410502 + 4512042
Einhell 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 55cm Power X-Change + 4AH Charging Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Hedge Trimmer - 55cm (22 Inch) Cutting Length, Laser-Cut Diamond-Ground Steel Blades - GE-CH 1855/1 Li Electric 3410502
prodImage
£111.57
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Hedge Trimmer - 55cm (22 Inch) Cutting Length, Laser-Cut Diamond-Ground Steel Blades - GE-CH 1855/1 Li Electric 3410502
prodImage
£111.57
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Hedge Trimmer - 55cm (22 Inch) Cutting Length, Laser-Cut Diamond-Ground Steel Blades - GE-CH 1855/1 Li Electric 3410502
Features ...
prodImage
£111.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Cutting Length:55 cm
Blade Spacing:18 mm
Cutting Speed:2,200cuts/min.

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CH 1855/1 Li-Solo (3410502)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£275.94
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)
£132.13
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)Compare 6 Prices
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)
£127.95
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CL 36 Li (3433600)
£104.99
Einhell GE-CL 36 Li (3433600)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
£159.73
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell TC-HP 130
£98.00
Einhell TC-HP 130Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks G24HT56II
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena ComfortCut 50/18V P4A solo (14730-55)
£67.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell GH-EH 4245 (3403460)
£57.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena ComfortCut 60/18V P4A solo (14731-55)
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GC-CH 18/50 Li-Solo (3410945)
£64.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black & Decker GTC18452PCB
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BEHTS501
£63.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BEHTS551
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena EasyCut 40/18V P4A solo (14733-55)
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach C-HT570-X
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CH 1855/1 Li-Solo (3410502)
prodImage
£69.73
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£74.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel