Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li-Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li-Solo
from £47.99to £85.3913 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Shrub shear
• Cutting Length: 20 cm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Weight: 1.06 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Electric Shears 18V Power X-Change, 2 Blade System For Cutting Grass, Brushes And Shrubs, Without Battery GE-CG 18/100 Li Solo B08PFTHF96
The Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li Solo cordless grass and shrub shear is a high-performance member of the clever Power X-Change family. PXC batteries can be flexibly combined within the system family. Heavy-duty metal gearing for a long service life. Two-handed safety switch for user safety. The grass cutting blade is perfectly suited for cutting lawn edges. With a cutting length of 200 mm and a cutting thickness of 8 mm the laser-cut and diamond-ground shrub shear blades are ideal for trimming hedges and bushes. Changing the blades is easy and requires no other tools. The Softgrip of the cordless grass and shrub shears provides a perfect hold and ergonomics for every movement during use. The gear housing is covered to guard against the user coming into contact with gear-oiled parts during operation and cleaning., Weight: 2.3368999772 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Garden Pruner Hedge Cutter Grass Shear GE-CG 18/100 Li Bare 3410313
Einhell 18v Cordless Garden Pruner Hedge Cutter Grass Shear GE-CG 18/100 Li Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Grass Shears
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Grass Hedge Shears 20cm 18V GE-CG 18/100 Li PXC BODY ONLY 3410313
...
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Electric Shears - 2 Blade System For Cutting Grass, Brushes And Shrubs - GE-CG 18/100 Li Solo (Battery Not 3410313
Features The Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li Solo cordless grass and shrub shear is a high-performance member of the clever Power X-Change family. PXC...
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li-Solo Power X-Change Grass & Bush Shear 18V Bare Unit 3410313
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li-Solo Power X-Change Grass & Bush Shear 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Grass Shears
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GE-CG 18/100 Li-Solo Cordless Grass and Bush Shear - Red - Wilko 0684524
The Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li-Solo cordless grass and shrub shears is a high-performance member of the clever Power X-Change family. The grass-cutting blade is perfectly designed for cutting lawn edges (100 mm). The laser-cut and diamond-ground shrub shear blades are ideally suited for trimming hedges and bushes. The tools are easy to change over without the need for any other tools. The soft grip provides a perfect grip and ergonomics during use. The covered gearing housing provides protection during use and when cleaning against contact with parts which are lubricated with gear oil. One 18 V PXC battery is needed for operation. The battery and charger are not included in the scope of this delivery - they are available separately.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Grass Hedge Shears 20cm 18V GE-CG 18/100 BODY ONLY 3410313
Einhell Cordless Grass Hedge Shears 20cm 18V GE-CG 18/100 BODY ONLY 3410313, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Grass Hedge Shears 20cm 18V GE-CG 18/100 Li PXC BODY ONLY 3410313
Einhell Cordless Grass Hedge Shears 20cm 18V GE-CG 18/100 Li PXC BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Grass Shears
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Grass Hedge Shears 20cm 18V GE-CG 18/100 Li PXC BODY ONLY 3410313
Einhell Cordless Grass Hedge Shears 20cm 18V GE-CG 18/100 Li PXC BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Grass Shears
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3410313 GE-CG 18/100 Li-Solo Power X-Change Grass & Bush Shear 18V Bare
Einhell 3410313 GE-CG 18/100 Li-Solo Power X-Change Grass & Bush Shear 18V Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Grass Shears
prodImage
£71.17
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Electric Shears - 2 Blade System For Cutting Grass, Brushes And Shrubs - GE-CG 18/100 Li Solo (Battery Not 3410313
Features ...
prodImage
£78.46
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li 18v Cordless Grass and Bush Shears No Batteries 3410313
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li 18v Cordless Grass and Bush Shears No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Grass Shears
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3410313 GE-CG 18/100 Li-SoloPower X-Change Grass & BushShear 18VBareUnit
Einhell 3410313 GE-CG 18/100 Li-SoloPower X-Change Grass & BushShear 18VBareUnit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£85.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Cutting Length:20 cm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Dimensions
Weight:1.06 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GC-EH 4550
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BEHT201
£44.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wolf-Garten Multi-Star Pruning Shear
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li T (3410818)
£41.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flymo EasiCut 450
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GC-CH 18/40 Li Solo (3410940)
£54.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gardena EasyCut 40/18V P4A solo (14733-55)
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CH 1846 Li Solo (3410642)
£57.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li-Solo
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel