Einhell GE-LC 18 Li T (3410818)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li T (3410818)
from £41.95to £46.952 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 40 cm
• Blade Spacing: 16 mm
• Cutting Speed: 1,700cuts/min.
• Weight: 1.35 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li T (3410818)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Hedge Trimmer Attachment, Pole Saw Accessory, 40cm Cutting Length, 16mm Tooth Spacing, Compatible With Einhell GE-LC 18 Li T Cordless Long Reach Mini Chainsaw B0754CHZG2
Storage – A sturdy sleeve is provided for safe storage of the hedge trimmer attachment. Stone floors – The robust steel brush is suitable for tough cleaning of stuck dirt, deposits, lichens, mosses and rust on coarse, insensitive stone surfaces. Pole pruner accessory – The Original Einhell hedge trimmer attachment is a matching accessory for the pole pruner GE-LC 18 Li T. Length – The hedge trimmer attachment has a 45 cm-long guide bar, a cutting length of 40 cm and a tooth spacing of 16 mm. Material – The sharp blades are made of laser-cut, diamond-ground steel, while the hedge trimmer attachment's robust metal transmission ensures a long service life., Weight: 2.976240537 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Hedge Trimmer Attachment for GE-LC 18 Li T EIN3410818
Einhell Hedge Trimmer Attachment for GE-LC 18 Li T, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Cutting Length:40 cm
Blade Spacing:16 mm
Cutting Speed:1,700cuts/min.
Dimensions
Weight:1.35 kg

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li T (3410818)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BEHT201
£44.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li-Solo
£47.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell GC-EH 4550
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Multi-Star Pruning Shear
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li T (3410818)
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel