Black & Decker BEHT201

Price History
• Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 45 cm
• Power: 420 W
• Blade Spacing: 16 mm
• Strokes at No Load: 1,960 rpm
• Operating Noise: 93 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BEHT201
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BLACK + DECKER BEHT201-GB Hedge Trimmer, 240 V, Black, 45 cm B079H25F5L
Powerful 420W motor 45cm dual action asymmetric steel blades 16mm max cut capacity Lightweight, compact & ergonomic design Bale handle for improved comfort & control, Weight: 4.2328754304 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker 45CM 420W HEDGE TRIMMER BEHT201-GB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK + DECKER BLACK DECKER BEHT201-GB Corded Hedge Trimmer, Orange 10249191
Good to know- The 45 cm blade on this Black + Decker hedge trimmer is just perfect for small hedges- Its blades can easily cut through branches up to 16 mm thick- You'll always know what you're cutting - the see-through guard lets you watch the blade as you trim- The second handle gives you full control of your trimmer, and also makes it comfy to use
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker BEHT201 Electric Hedge Trimmer 240V 45cm 420W
Black & Decker BEHT201 Electric Hedge Trimmer 240V 45cm 420W, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker Hedge Trimmer Ergonomic Design, 45cm, 420W, 240V - BEHT201-GB
Black & Decker Hedge Trimmer Ergonomic Design, 45cm, 420W, 240V - BEHT201-GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker BEHT201-GB BEHT201 Hedge Trimmer 45cm 420W 240V B/DBEHT201
Black & Decker BEHT201-GB BEHT201 Hedge Trimmer 45cm 420W240V The Black & Decker BEHT201 Hedge Trimmer is ideal for smallto medium hedges,
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER BLACK + DECKER BEHT201-GB Hedge Trimmer, 240 V, Black, 45 cm
BLACK + DECKER BEHT201-GB Hedge Trimmer, 240 V, Black, 45 cm Powerful 420W motor 45cm dual action asymmetric steel blades 16mm max cut capacity...
prodImage
£55.04
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker BEHT201-GB. Blade size: 45 cm Blade type: Double blade Blade tooth spacing: 1.6 cm. Power source: Battery Engine power: 420 W. Weight: 1.91 kg 333846
45CM 420W HEDGE TRIMMER
prodImage
£59.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
BLACK+DECKER BLACK + DECKER BEHT201-GB Hedge Trimmer, 240 V, Black, 45 cm
Powerful 420W motor 45cm dual action asymmetric steel blades 16mm max cut capacity Lightweight, compact & ergonomic design Bale handle for...
prodImage
£58.19
£62.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BLACK + DECKER BEHT201-GB Hedge Trimmer, 240 V, Black, 45 cm
Features Powerful 420W motor 45cm dual action asymmetric steel blades 16mm max cut capacity Lightweight, compact & ergonomic design Bale...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK + DECKER BEHT201-GB Hedge Trimmer, 240 V, Black, 45 cm
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK + DECKER BEHT201-GB Hedge Trimmer, 240 V, Black, 45 cm
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK + DECKER BEHT201-GB Hedge Trimmer, 240 V, Black, 45 cm
Features Powerful420Wmotor 45cmdualactionasymmetricsteelblades 16mmmaxcutcapacity Lightweight,compact&ergonomicdesign...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:420 W
Cutting Length:45 cm
Blade Spacing:16 mm
Strokes at No Load:1,960 rpm
Operating Noise:93 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BEHT201
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker PS7525
£115.79
Black & Decker PS7525Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QS
£145.99
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QSCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£104.95
Black & Decker GKC3630LBCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£145.46
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£92.13
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BEBLV301
£113.95
Black & Decker BEBLV301Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Black & Decker GKC1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£84.99
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GLC1823L20
£128.60
Black & Decker GLC1823L20Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£63.54
Black & Decker GD300Compare 12 Prices
Black & Decker BEHT201
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel