AL-KO EASY 4.20 P-S (113794)

• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Catching, Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 42 cm
• Working Depth Adjustment: 30 mm - 75 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 7
• Max. Power: 2 kW
• Max. Power at: 2,900 rpm
• Displacement: 140 cm³
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£329.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AL-KO Easy 4.2 PS Petrol Push Lawn Mower (42cm Cut Width) LAST ONE!
AL-KO Easy 4.2 PS Petrol Push Lawn Mower (42cm Cut Width) LAST ONE!, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
AL-KO Easy 4.20 P-S Highline Petrol Lawnmower | Powerful 2 kW Engine | 42 cm Cutting Width | Steel Deck
Central cutting height adjustment Optimum mowing and collection properties thanks to aerodynamic deck Ergonomically shaped handle for fatigue-free working XL wheels for easy manoeuvring Lightweight and agile, Weight: 50.926782522 pounds, Manufacturer: AL-KO
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Miscellaneous
Grass Collector Bag:50 L
Motor
Max. Power:2 kW
Max. Power at:2,900 rpm
Displacement:140 cm³
Mowing System
Catching, Mowing
Power
Working Width (Cutting Width):42 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:30 mm - 75 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:7

Price History

1M 3M
AL-KO EASY 4.20 P-S (113794)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AL-KO

AL-KO Garden roller GW 50 (119104)
£145.56
AL-KO Garden roller GW 50 (119104)Compare 1 Prices
AL-KO Razor Cut 28.1 HM Easy
£76.56
AL-KO Razor Cut 28.1 HM EasyCompare 4 Prices
AL-KO CSM 1815 Set (114023)
£189.00
AL-KO CSM 1815 Set (114023)Compare 1 Prices
AL-KO Knife disc (127466)
£33.61
AL-KO Knife disc (127466)Compare 1 Prices
AL-KO Silver 468 SP-A Bio
£499.00
AL-KO Silver 468 SP-A BioCompare 1 Prices
AL-KO GT 1825 (113924)
£92.11
AL-KO GT 1825 (113924)Compare 1 Prices
AL-KO EASY 4.20 P-S (113794)
abaground_0
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Better buys.
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel