Zipper ZI-RD300

Manufacturer: Zipper
Zipper ZI-RD300
from £1,499.991 offerManufacturer: Zipper
• Motor wheelbarrow
• Air-filled off-road tires, all-wheel drive
• Manual tipping container for large transport goods
• Direction of travel controllable at the handle
• 3 forward gears and 1 reverse gear
• Loading capacity: up to 300 kg
• Motor power S1: 4800 W
• Speed: 3600 min-1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zipper ZI-RD300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zipper Petrol 4 Stroke 300kg Mini Wheeled Dumper ZI-RD300 ZIRD300
Zipper Petrol 4 Stroke 300kg Mini Wheeled Dumper ZI-RD300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£1,499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Air-filled off-road tires, all-wheel drive
Manual tipping container for large transport goods
Direction of travel controllable at the handle
3 forward gears and 1 reverse gear
Loading capacity: up to 300 kg
Motor power S1: 4800 W
Speed: 3600 min-1
Feed speed: 2.5 / 4.8 / 6.4 km/h
Engine type: 1-cylinder, 4-stroke OHV
Displacement: 196 cc
Fuel: ROZ95
Tank capacity: 3.6 l
Power transmission: 3F + 1R
Payload: 300 kg
Container dimensions: 912 mm x 650 mm x 560 mm
Dimensions
Weight:160 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Zipper ZI-RD300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zipper

Zipper BM870ECO
£719.99
Zipper BM870ECOCompare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-EWB500
£404.99
Zipper ZI-EWB500Compare 5 Prices
Zipper ZI-HAEK4100
£899.99
Zipper ZI-HAEK4100Compare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-KM1000
£1,079.99
Zipper ZI-KM1000Compare 2 Prices
Zipper ZI-HS5TN
£399.00
Zipper ZI-HS5TNCompare 4 Prices
Zipper ZI-EWB500LI
£431.99
Zipper ZI-EWB500LICompare 4 Prices
Zipper ZI-STE1100IV
£239.00
Zipper ZI-STE1100IVCompare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-STE2800IV
£389.00
Zipper ZI-STE2800IVCompare 2 Prices
Zipper ZI-ELB70
£213.99
Zipper ZI-ELB70Compare 4 Prices
Zipper ZI-EWB150-100L
£1,019.99
Zipper ZI-EWB150-100LCompare 2 Prices
Zipper ZI-RD300
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£1,499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel