Gardena PopUp Garden Bag M (11715-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena PopUp Garden Bag M (11715-20)
from £35.95to £36.902 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Pop-up Rectangular Garden Waste Bag
• Material: Over 70% recycled plastic
• Carrying Loops: 4 integrated loops for easy transport
• Volume: Up to 130 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena PopUp Garden Bag M (11715-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena GardenBag Squared Pop Up Garden Tidy Bag 127l 11715-20
Gardena GardenBag Squared Pop Up Garden Tidy Bag 127l, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Garden Waste Bag 127L Rectangular Durable Recycled 11715-20
GARDENA Garden Waste Bag 127L Rectangular Durable Recycled, Garden & Patio > Composting & Garden Waste > Garden Waste Bags
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pop-up Rectangular Garden Waste Bag
Material: Over 70% recycled plastic
Carrying Loops: 4 integrated loops for easy transport
Volume: Up to 130 l

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena PopUp Garden Bag M (11715-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel