Gardena ClickUp! Torch (11360-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena ClickUp! Torch (11360-20)
from £41.52to £44.502 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Garden torch
• Oil tank: 350 ml
• Burn time: 6 h
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: W11.2 Centimetre x D11.2 Centimetre x H36.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 650 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena ClickUp! Torch (11360-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena ClickUp! Torch Fireplace with Stable Design and Wind Protection 1136020
Gardena ClickUp! Torch Fireplace with Stable Design and Wind Protection, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Riding Hats & Protective Gear > Body Protectors
prodImage
£41.52
Shipping: Free
Gardena ClickUp TorchFireplace 11360 New @ Sealed 11360-20
ClickUp TorchFireplace 11360 New @ Sealed, Garden & Patio > Other Garden & Patio
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Oil tank: 350 ml
Burn time: 6 h
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11.2 Centimetre x D11.2 Centimetre x H36.8 Centimetre
Weight:650 g
Material
Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena ClickUp! Torch (11360-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena ClickUp! Torch (11360-20)
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£41.52
Shipping: Free
tlan7795
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel