Gardena ClickUp! Insect Hotel (11370-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena ClickUp! Insect Hotel (11370-20)
from £45.54to £63.913 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Insect hotel
• Material: Wood
• Dimensions: W14.9 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H36.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.35 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena ClickUp! Insect Hotel (11370-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena ClickUp! Insect Hotel for Bees, Ladybugs & Butterflies - FSC Certified 1137020
Gardena ClickUp! Insect Hotel for Bees, Ladybugs & Butterflies - FSC Certified, Garden & Patio > Other Garden & Patio
prodImage
£45.54
Shipping: Free
Gardena ClickUp Insect Hotel for Bees, Ladybugs & Butterflies New & Sealed 1137020
Gardena ClickUp Insect Hotel for Bees, Ladybugs & Butterflies New & Sealed, Garden & Patio > Other Garden & Patio
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Gardena - Gardena Clickup! Insecthotel NEW 1137020
Gardena - Gardena Clickup! Insecthotel NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£63.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14.9 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H36.8 Centimetre
Weight:1.35 kg
Material
Wood

Price History

1M
Gardena ClickUp! Insect Hotel (11370-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Gardena ClickUp! Insect Hotel (11370-20)
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£45.54
Shipping: Free
tlan7795
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£63.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel