vidaXL Decorative Garden Gate Wrought Iron (40905)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Decorative Garden Gate Wrought Iron (40905)
from £138.992 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Garden gate
• Material: Wrought iron, powder-coated
• Features: Rust-resistant, corrosion-resistant
• Dimensions: 122 x 20.5 x 134 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Ornamental Garden Gate Wrought Iron Outdoor Entry Door Arch Climbing
Our gate is fully forged, which is thicker and heavier than most iron gates on the market. This garden gate is fully submerged in galvanizing...
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Ornamental Garden Gate Wrought Iron 122x20.5x134 cm vidaXL 40905
Ornamental Garden Gate Wrought Iron 122x20.5x134 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Fencing, Privacy Screens & Gates > Garden Gates
prodImage
£172.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden gate
Material: Wrought iron, powder-coated
Features: Rust-resistant, corrosion-resistant
Dimensions: 122 x 20.5 x 134 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Decorative Garden Gate Wrought Iron (40905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Decorative Garden Gate Wrought Iron (40905)
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£172.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel