vidaXL Foldable Terrace Side Screen 240 x 160 cm (44563)

• Foldable balcony fan
• Material: polyester, steel
• Features: water-repellent, dirt-repellent, UV-resistant, weather-resistant
• Mounting: wall bracket for easy installation
• Folding design for space-saving storage
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(grey, 240 x 160 cm) vidaXL Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes
This collapsible side awning will be ideal for use on the terrace, balcony or in your garden to provide shade.   Made of hard-wearing...
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 44563
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable balcony fan
Material: polyester, steel
Features: water-repellent, dirt-repellent, UV-resistant, weather-resistant
Mounting: wall bracket for easy installation
Folding design for space-saving storage

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Foldable Terrace Side Screen 240 x 160 cm (44563)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Foldable Terrace Side Screen 240 x 160 cm (44563)
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel