vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 160 x 300 cm (4835)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 160 x 300 cm (4835)
from £69.99to £93.316 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Side Awning
• Material: UVand tear-resistant polyester, powder-coated iron
• Mounting: Vertical cassette on iron base
• Features: Automatic retraction function
• Dimensions: 160 x 0-300 cm (H x W)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 160 x 300 cm (4835)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 160x300cm Red Privacy Screen Blind Shade 48351
This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need in your terrace, patio or balcony. It can also...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 160x300cm Blue Privacy Screen Blind Shade 48350
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Canopy Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 48351
Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Canopy Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Patio Retractable Side Awning 160x300 cm Red vidaXL 48351
Patio Retractable Side Awning 160x300 cm Red vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£86.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Canopy Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 48350
Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Canopy Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Patio Retractable Side Awning 160x300 cm Blue vidaXL 48350
Patio Retractable Side Awning 160x300 cm Blue vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£93.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side Awning
Material: UVand tear-resistant polyester, powder-coated iron
Mounting: Vertical cassette on iron base
Features: Automatic retraction function
Dimensions: 160 x 0-300 cm (H x W)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 160 x 300 cm (4835)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 160 x 300 cm (4835)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£86.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel