vidaXL Foldable Terrace Side Screen 300 × 150 cm (44564)

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(grey, 300 x 150 cm) vidaXL Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes
This collapsible side awning will be ideal for use on the terrace, balcony or in your garden to provide shade.   Made of hard-wearing...
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 44564
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 44564
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Foldable Terrace Side Screen 300 × 150 cm (44564)
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel