vidaXL Foldable terrace side screen 300 x 150 cm

Price History
• Foldable balcony fan for terraces, balconies, or gardens
• UVand weather-resistant, durable steel frame
• Foldable, easy to assemble
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Foldable terrace side screen 300 x 150 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(terracotta, 300 x 150 cm) vidaXL Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes
This collapsible side awning will be ideal for use on the terrace, balcony or in your garden to provide shade.   Made of hard-wearing...
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Cream 300x150cm Patio Balcony Sunshade
This collapsible side awning will be ideal for use on the terrace, balcony or in your garden to provide shade. Made of hard-wearing polyester, this...
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 44572
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable balcony fan for terraces, balconies, or gardens
UVand weather-resistant, durable steel frame
Foldable, easy to assemble

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Foldable terrace side screen 300 x 150 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Not fit for purpose
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/07/2022
|
The product was badley made
Absolutely awful awning and company
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/05/2022
|
One of the worst experiences I have ever had. The product is not fit for purpose, varies a great deal from the product picture and description. The instructions, if you can call them that were very poor and dealing with VidaXL...View More to constructively feedback, complain and endeavour to return the item and get a refund was absolutely horrendous.View Less
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
02/07/2021
|
Much too light, advertisements don't mention that it needs a large base
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
01/09/2020
|
Product looks to be very good, although yet to secure to ground. However the instructions are not clear at all and you need to use your head when piecing together. Overall, a good bit of kit
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
17/08/2020
|
The product is grand does the job it’s made for
With reviews from

vidaXL Foldable terrace side screen 300 x 150 cm Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
2
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
2
vidaXL Foldable terrace side screen 300 x 150 cm
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel