vidaXL Foldable Terrace Side Screen 300 × 200 cm (44565)

Price History
• Foldable Balcony Fan
• Material: Polyester, Steel
• Features: Water-Repellent, Dirt-Repellent, UV-Resistant, Weatherproof
• Foldable for Easy Storage
• Wall Mountable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Foldable Terrace Side Screen 300 × 200 cm (44565)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(grey, 300 x 200 cm) vidaXL Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes
This collapsible side awning will be ideal for use on the terrace, balcony or in your garden to provide shade.   Made of hard-wearing...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 44565
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable Balcony Fan
Material: Polyester, Steel
Features: Water-Repellent, Dirt-Repellent, UV-Resistant, Weatherproof
Foldable for Easy Storage
Wall Mountable

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Foldable Terrace Side Screen 300 × 200 cm (44565)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Foldable Terrace Side Screen 300 × 200 cm (44565)
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel