vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 180 x 500 cm (31340)

Price History
• Side awning
• Material: UV-resistant, water-resistant, tearproof polyester
• Extendable up to 180x500 cm
• Automatic roll-up function, incl. mounting accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 180 x 500 cm (31340)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 180x500 cm Blue Blind Screen Sunshade 313409
This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need on your terrace, in patio or balcony. It can...
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL 313409
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 180x500 cm Grey Outdoor Screen Sunshade 313407
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning Portable Awning Sun Protection Extendable for Balcony Garden Terrace Privacy Protection 180x500 cm Black 313405
This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need on your terrace, in patio or balcony It can also protect people from the wind and low-lying sun.The screen is made of UV-resistant, water-resistant and tear-resistant polyester The cassette is installed on a sturdy steel base in the vertical position, and the retractable awning can be pulled straight out easily The awning features an automatic roll-back function The delivery also includes mounting accessories.
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL 313407
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£109.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 180x500 cm Black Blind Screen Sunshade 313405
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 180x500 cm Brown Blind Screen Sunshade 313408
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Garden Privacy Screen Balcony Outdoor Screen vidaXL 313405
Retractable Side Awning Garden Privacy Screen Balcony Outdoor Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£111.59
Shipping: Free
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL 313408
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£124.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side awning
Material: UV-resistant, water-resistant, tearproof polyester
Extendable up to 180x500 cm
Automatic roll-up function, incl. mounting accessories

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 180 x 500 cm (31340)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 180 x 500 cm (31340)
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel