vidaXL Foldable terrace side screen 400 x 200 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Foldable terrace side screen 400 x 200 cm
from £54.99to £95.999 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Foldable Balcony Fan
• Waterand dirt-repellent, UVand weather-resistant
• Foldable, easy to install
• Size: 400 x 200 cm (L x W)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Foldable terrace side screen 400 x 200 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(cream, 400 x 200 cm) vidaXL Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes
This collapsible side awning will be ideal for use on the terrace, balcony or in your garden to provide shade.   Made of hard-wearing...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(terracotta, 400 x 200 cm) vidaXL Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 44570
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 44574
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Terracotta 400x200 cm vidaXL 44574
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Terracotta 400x200 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£71.59
Shipping: Free
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Cream 400x200 cm vidaXL 44570
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Cream 400x200 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£71.59
Shipping: Free
(grey, 400 x 200 cm) vidaXL Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Grey 400x200 cm vidaXL 44566
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Grey 400x200 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£93.46
Shipping: Free
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 44566
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable Balcony Fan
Waterand dirt-repellent, UVand weather-resistant
Foldable, easy to install
Size: 400 x 200 cm (L x W)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Foldable terrace side screen 400 x 200 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Foldable terrace side screen 400 x 200 cm
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel