vidaXL Garden storage box (310283)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden storage box (310283)
from £84.99to £168.956 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden chest made of solid acacia wood with oil finish
• Large storage compartment for garden tools
• Dimensions: 60 x 50 x 58/106 cm (W x D x H)
• Assembly required, includes waterproof inner bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden storage box (310283)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Chest Furniture Outdoor Indoor Pillow Blanket Wooden Water-resistant Box Home Entryway Hallway 310283
This wooden garden storage box exudes a rustic charm and is meant to be a great addition to your outdoor or indoor living space.The storage bench is made of solid acacia wood with an oil finish, which makes it hardwearing, highly durable, and suitable for outdoor use, Weight: 26.45547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Chest Furniture Outdoor Indoor 310283
This wooden garden storage box exudes a rustic charm and is meant to be a great addition to your outdoor or indoor living space.   The...
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Storage Box 60x50x58 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 310283
Garden Storage Box 60x50x58 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£105.31
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Storage Box 150x50x58cm Solid Acacia Wood Oil Finish Natural Brown Zipper
Garden Storage Box 150x50x58cm Solid Acacia Wood Oil Finish Natural Brown Zipper, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£105.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.25 / Unit
More offers
OBRtrading Outdoor Patio Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Bench Outside Box Unit 6 Sizes 310283
Outdoor Patio Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Bench Outside Box Unit 6 Sizes, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Other Garden & Patio Furniture
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Container Bench Seat - 60x50x58 cm
Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Container Bench Seat - 60x50x58 cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£168.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden chest made of solid acacia wood with oil finish
Large storage compartment for garden tools
Dimensions: 60 x 50 x 58/106 cm (W x D x H)
Assembly required, includes waterproof inner bag

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden storage box (310283)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Garden storage box (310283)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£105.31
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£105.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.25 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel