vidaXL Sun lounger acacia solid wood (311872)

Price History
• Sun lounger made of solid acacia wood
• With 2 wheels for easy mobility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun lounger acacia solid wood (311872)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Sun Lounger Outdoor Furniture Seating Sunbed Chair 311872
...
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Sunlounger, Sunloungers, Sunlounger vidaXL 311872
Sunlounger, Sunloungers, Sunlounger vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Loungers
prodImage
£115.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sun Lounger 2-Person Grey Solid Acacia Wood 199x63x85cm Weather-Resistant +Table
Sun Lounger 2-Person Grey Solid Acacia Wood 199x63x85cm Weather-Resistant +Table, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Hammocks
prodImage
£117.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £118.98 / Unit
Sunlounger, Sunloungers, Sunlounger vidaXL 311872
Sunlounger, Sunloungers, Sunlounger vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Loungers
prodImage
£230.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sun lounger made of solid acacia wood
With 2 wheels for easy mobility

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun lounger acacia solid wood (311872)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Not good quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/08/2025
|
Or as sturdy and easily broke the connections - not impressed
I can’t recommend. Hard to assemble, missing screws
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/06/2025
|
Missing screws, parts not marked, wholes not properly drilled. Very difficult to assemble.
With reviews from

vidaXL Sun lounger acacia solid wood (311872) Review Summary

2.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
1
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

tectake Pino 3-Seater Garden Bench
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding garden table 90 cm (319671)
£95.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (43582)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger (41741)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Rattan garden bench with table
£94.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa without armrest 2 pcs
£94.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Rocking chair (318834)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake Swing Bench Greta
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger acacia solid wood (311872)
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£115.19
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£117.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £118.98 / Unit
vidaxluk
prodImage
£230.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel