vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (43582)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (43582)
from £112.99to £139.633 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bistro Set
• Material: Plastic
• Weather-resistant
• Table dimensions: 79 x 72 x 70 cm (L x W x H)
• Chair dimensions: 41 x 34 x 78 cm (W x D x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (43582)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Green Outdoor Folding Table and Chairs 43582
This stylish, contemporary bistro set will become the focal point of your balcony or patio. This outdoor dining set is made of durable plastic,
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Folding Table and Chairs Multi Colours vidaXL 43582
Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Folding Table and Chairs Multi Colours vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£135.59
Shipping: Free
3 Piece Folding Bistro Set Plastic Green vidaXL 43582
3 Piece Folding Bistro Set Plastic Green vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£139.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bistro Set
Material: Plastic
Weather-resistant
Table dimensions: 79 x 72 x 70 cm (L x W x H)
Chair dimensions: 41 x 34 x 78 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (43582)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Standing Table Quattro
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Rocking chair (318834)
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44355)
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tree bench 150 cm (318823)
£120.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden lounge 10-piece (844918)
£110.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43583)
£110.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden chair with tea table (311884)
£130.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (42499)
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazonas Double Hammock Arte
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (43582)
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£135.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£139.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel