vidaXL Garden sofa without armrest 2 pcs

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden sofa without armrest 2 pcs
from £94.79to £100.925 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Outdoor sofas made of solid pine wood
• Backrest for additional seating comfort
• Slatted design prevents water accumulation
• Modular design for flexible arrangement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden sofa without armrest 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Lounge Set Corner Sofa Couch Solid Pinewood vidaXL 837921
Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Lounge Set Corner Sofa Couch Solid Pinewood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£94.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden sofa solid natural pine 70x70x67 cm modular slatted seat backrest 110kg
Garden sofa solid natural pine 70x70x67 cm modular slatted seat backrest 110kg, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£97.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.37 / Unit
More offers
Garden Sofas Armless 2 pcs 70x70x67 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 837921
Garden Sofas Armless 2 pcs 70x70x67 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£97.44
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden sofa armless 70x70x67 cm solid pine wood brown modular with backrest
Garden sofa armless 70x70x67 cm solid pine wood brown modular with backrest, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Furniture > Sofas & Armchairs
prodImage
£100.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.86 / Unit
Garden Sofas Armless 2 pcs Wax Brown 70x70x67 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 837925
Garden Sofas Armless 2 pcs Wax Brown 70x70x67 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£100.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor sofas made of solid pine wood
Backrest for additional seating comfort
Slatted design prevents water accumulation
Modular design for flexible arrangement

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden sofa without armrest 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Rattan garden bench with table
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Garden chair with footrest (45701)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Cool Bar Bevy
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120.5 cm (49492)
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Garden bench plastic 145.5 cm (43585)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (44015)
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nardi Step
£109.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden table (368269)
£93.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa without armrest 2 pcs
vidaxluk
prodImage
£94.79
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£97.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.37 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£97.44
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£100.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.86 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel