tectake Garden cabinet Taman with flat roof

Price History
• Garden cabinet
• Shape: Rectangular
• Dimensions: W75 Centimetre x D56 Centimetre x H118 Centimetre
• Weight: 19 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Garden cabinet Taman with flat roof
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Wooden outdoor garden cabinet utility storage tools XXL shelf box shed flat roof 404565
Wooden outdoor garden cabinet utility storage tools XXL shelf box shed flat roof, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Taman 75 x 56cm Bitumen Roofing Felt Garden Shed - Size: 118 x 56 x 75cm - brown - Wilko 0778218
Transform garden organisation with a practical flat roof garden shed crafted from impregnated softwood, offering a weatherproof home for tools and accessories. Stash small items neatly on two shelves while larger equipment fits easily alongside, all safely secured behind a lockable door. The bitumen felt roof keeps rain at bay and its clever incline ensures water flows off with ease, making this shed a reliable option for UK and Ireland gardens.
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75 Centimetre x D56 Centimetre x H118 Centimetre
Weight:19 kg
Miscellaneous
Shape:Rectangular

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Garden cabinet Taman with flat roof
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TecTake Swing Bench Greta
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden lounge 10-piece (844918)
£93.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Rattan garden bench with table
£94.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (310283)
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa without armrest 2 pcs
£94.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden chair with tea table (311884)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Cool Bar Bevy
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger (41741)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Garden cabinet Taman with flat roof
tectake_uk
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel