tectake Aluminum dining set 8+1
Manufacturer: tectake
- Seating group
- Set Consisting of: 8x chairs, table, 3x glass tops
- Material: Aluminum, Plastic, Safety glass
- Number of Seats: 8
- Seat Height: 43 Centimetre
- Seat Area Width: 42 Centimetre
- Foldable: Yes
- Shape: Rectangular
Price History
1M 3M
tectake Aluminum dining set 8+1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
tectake
Popular Products

Biohort LeisureBox 130
£498.39

Biohort LeisureBox 160
£664.89

Keter Eden Garden Bench
£110.48

Allibert Daytona sun lounger
£145.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
tectake 9 Piece Garden Furniture Set Table Folding Chairs 8 Seater Outdoor Dining Patio 800354
9 Piece Garden Furniture Set Table Folding Chairs 8 Seater Outdoor Dining Patio, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets

£439.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Pompeii 8 Seater Silver Adjustable Garden Table and Chair Set - Wilko 0758667
Transform your outdoor space with our premium garden furniture seating group. Designed to cater to both style and comfort, this robust garden dining set is perfect for alfresco dining, social gatherings, or simply relaxing under the sun. Crafted from durable, weather-resistant materials, this set is built to withstand the elements while providing unparalleled comfort and longevity. The seating group includes eight foldable, space-saving garden chairs, each meticulously designed with your comfort in mind. The chairs feature a high backrest that offers exceptional support for your back. Plus, the backrests are adjustable, offering eight different recline positions from 95 to 135 degrees, allowing your guests to find their perfect lounging angle. The breathable Textilene fabric on the chairs ensures superior air circulation, keeping you cool even on the hottest days. The centrepiece of this garden dining set is a large, sleek garden table that comfortably accommodates up to eight people. The table's surface is made of three robust, tinted safety glass panels, providing a generous area of approximately 189 x 90cm. This expansive space is ideal for everything from grilling essentials to drinks and games. The table also features levelling screws to ensure stability on uneven surfaces, making it the perfect addition to any garden or patio. Constructed from powder-coated aluminium, this garden furniture set is not only sturdy but also lightweight and easy to move. The materials are UV-resistant and weatherproof, ensuring that your outdoor dining set will remain in top condition season after season. Cleanup is a breeze with this set; the garden chairs can be folded and stored away effortlessly, and the entire set can be wiped clean with a damp cloth, saving you time and effort. Whether you're hosting a casual brunch or a lavish dinner party, our garden table and chairs set provides the perfect setting. The versatile design and high-quality materials ensure that this set will be a staple in your garden for many years to come. The sleek aluminium frame and modern design make it a stylish addition to any outdoor space, enhancing both your garden's aesthetics and functionality. Bring luxury and comfort to your outdoor living space with our exquisite garden furniture seating group. Perfect for family gatherings, friendly get-togethers, or simply enjoying a quiet evening outdoors, this garden dining set offers everything you need for an unforgettable outdoor experience.

£444.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Pompeii 8 Seater Adjustable Garden Dining Table Set Anthracite - Grey - Wilko 0727578
Elevate your outdoor experience with the tectake Pompeii 8 Seater Adjustable Garden Dining Table Set Anthracite. This robust garden dining set is designed perfectly for alfresco dining, social gatherings, or simply enjoying a sunny day. Crafted from durable, weather-resistant materials, it promises to withstand various elements while ensuring unmatched comfort and longevity. Indulge in superior comfort and flexibility with the included eight foldable garden chairs, each designed with your relaxation in mind. These chairs come with a high backrest that provides remarkable support for your back. With adjustable backrests featuring eight recline positions from 95 to 135 degrees, guests can effortlessly find their ideal lounging angle. The breathable Textilene fabric promotes excellent air circulation to keep you cool during the warmest summer days. This garden dining set features a sleek, large table that easily accommodates up to eight people. Its surface, crafted from three sturdy tinted safety glass panels, provides an ample area of approximately 189 x 90cm, making it perfect for everything from grilling essentials to drinks and games. Plus, the innovative levelling screws guarantee stability on uneven surfaces, ensuring this set is a flawless addition to any garden or patio. Constructed from powder-coated aluminium, this garden furniture set is not only robust but also lightweight and easy to manoeuvre. The materials are UV-resistant and weatherproof, ensuring that this outdoor dining set will remain in pristine condition season after season. Cleanup becomes a breeze, with foldable garden chairs that can be easily stored away and the entire set readily wiped clean with a damp cloth.

£511.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Foldable: | Yes |
|---|
| Aluminum, Plastic, Safety glass |
| Shape: | Rectangular |
|---|---|
| Table: 189 x 90 x 72.7 cm | |
| Chairs: 73 x 55 x 105 cm |
| Number of Seats: | 8 |
|---|---|
| Seat Height: | 43 Centimetre |
| Seat Area Width: | 42 Centimetre |
| 8x chairs, table, 3x glass tops |
Price History
1M 3M
tectake Aluminum dining set 8+1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products