vidaXL Garden dining set 5-piece (44999)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden dining set 5-piece (44999)
from £722.99to £896.693 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Technically dried and finely sanded teak wood for a smooth appearance
• Exceptional strength and weather resistance
• Table with extra thick tabletop (3 cm) and large legs (5 x 5 cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set 5-piece (44999)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood 5 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Garden Furniture Table Chair 44999
This solid teak wood dining set with a water-based finish will add a touch of natural charm to your kitchen, garden or patio. Our dining set is made...
prodImage
£722.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Wood Teak Garden Dining Set Patio Table Furniture Multi Models vidaXL 44999
Solid Wood Teak Garden Dining Set Patio Table Furniture Multi Models vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£867.59
Shipping: Free
5 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 44999
5 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£896.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Technically dried and finely sanded teak wood for a smooth appearance
Exceptional strength and weather resistance
Table with extra thick tabletop (3 cm) and large legs (5 x 5 cm)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set 5-piece (44999)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden dining set 5-piece (44999)
prodImage
£722.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£867.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£896.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel