tectake Rattan Seating Set New York

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
from £565.19to £634.0011 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Garden lounge for garden, terrace, balcony, conservatory
• Rattan furniture set with removable seat cushions
• Table with glass top, chairs with foldable backrest
• Easy-care aluminum frame, including protective cover
• 2 fabric sets, chair WxDxH: 54x58x82 cm, table WxDxH: 178x114x72 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TECTAKE New York Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Protective Cover - Nature 6208114
Order your new, 10-seater New York rattan set from tectake today. The elegant table and comfortable chairs promise relaxation and comfort, ideal for a dream outdoor dining experience, in the comfort of your own home. The rattan set not only impresses with its elegant appearance but also through its long life span, with the poly rattan fibres highly durable and weather resistant. Due to the low weight, the furniture can easily be transported to your desired location. The table top made of 3 glass elements is very classy and easy to clean. The very comfortable, beige polyester seat cushions are perfectly colour coordinated with the rattan set and feature a zipper on the back allowing for easy cleaning. To protect the padding from water, the surface is waterproof, meaning drops of dirt and water simply roll off. This fantastic outdoor furniture set features 6 chairs, 4 stools and 1 large table, making it perfect for starlit dinner parties or events. Turn your garden, patio or conservatory into an elegant oasis with this outdoor rattan furniture set from tectake.
prodImage
£565.19
Shipping: Free
TECTAKE New York Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Protective Cover - LIght Grey 7515429
prodImage
£565.19
Shipping: Free
tectake Polyrattan Garden Furniture Set with Aluminium Base, Including 6 Dining Chairs, 1 Table, 4 Stools, Foldable Garden Lounge Set, For Up To 10 People, Patio Furniture - natural 403642
ELEVATE YOUR OUTDOOR SPACE: Transform your garden, balcony, or terrace with this high-quality poly rattan set. I Its sleek modern design seamlessly blends with any outdoor aesthetic , while the robust aluminium frame guarantees a dining set that's both stylish and long-lasting. Whether it's a cosy gathering, a quiet retreat, or a lively outdoor meal, our dining table set ensemble adds a touch of luxury to your outdoor space. UNMATCHED COMFORT: Experience the perfect blend of style and comfort with soft, 5 cm thick, removable seat cushions. Experience comfort like never before as you lounge outdoors. Plus, we offer two sets of cushion covers in beige and grey to suit your style for your dining chair. Elevate your gatherings with this combination of comfort and chic design, creating moments to cherish. PRATICAL AND FUNCTIONAL: This set comes with a table featuring a real glass plate with three glass elements. It's perfect for dining, relaxing, or entertaining guests. When it's time to save space or store away, these chairs neatly fit under the dining table, make for easy storage. This thoughtful feature not only optimizes your space but also enhances the overall usability of your outdoor area. EASY TO CARE FOR: Enjoy the outdoors without the hassle. Our rattan garden furniture is incredibly easy to maintain, allowing you to spend more time relaxing and less time cleaning. We even include a protective cover to keep it looking pristine. Simplify your outdoor experience with furniture that's easy to maintain, so you can focus on creating lasting memories in your garden. QUALITY AND VERSATILITY: Crafted with attention to detail, this set includes stainless steel screws that lasts through seasons. It's perfect for any occasion, from casual outdoor dining to cosy conservatory lounging. Embrace the timeless beauty of rattan with this exceptional addition to your outdoor space, where quality meets flexibility.
prodImage
£627.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Polyrattan Garden Furniture Set with Aluminium Base, Including 6 Dining Chairs, 1 Table, 4 Stools, Foldable Garden Lounge Set, For Up To 10 People, Patio Furniture - grey 403821
prodImage
£627.99
Shipping: Free
tectake New York 10 Seater Garden Dining Table Set Black - Wilko 0727563
Transform your outdoor space with the Garden Table and Chairs New York. This exquisite garden furniture set offers the perfect blend of style, functionality, and durability, making it an ideal addition to any home. Elegant and Space-Saving Design Designed with both aesthetics and practicality in mind, the Garden Table and Chairs New York features a sophisticated aluminium frame combined with a sleek glass tabletop. The set includes foldable backrests, allowing the chairs to be easily tucked under the table when not in use, maximizing your outdoor space. Durable and Weather-Resistant Crafted from high-quality Polyrattan, this garden furniture is not only stylish but also built to withstand the elements. The set is weatherproof and UV-resistant, ensuring longevity and minimal maintenance. Enjoy outdoor dining and relaxation without worrying about wear and tear. Comfort and Versatility Accommodating up to 10 guests, this versatile garden furniture set is perfect for garden parties or intimate family gatherings. The comfortable chairs with plush cushions provide exceptional seating comfort, while the included ottomans can double as footrests or additional seating. Plus, with two interchangeable cushion covers in grey and beige, you can effortlessly change the look to match your mood or occasion. Practical and Protective Features The Garden Table and Chairs New York comes with a protective cover and rust-free stainless steel screws, ensuring the set remains in top condition. The glass tabletop, divided into three sections, offers ample space for dining, drinks, games, and more. The easy-to-clean surface adds a touch of elegance to your outdoor setting. Enhance Your Outdoor Experience Add sophistication and functionality to your garden with the Garden Table and Chairs New York. This garden furniture set not only elevates the aesthetic of your outdoor area but also provides practical solutions for space management and all-weather durability. Shop now and transform your outdoor living space with this premium garden furniture set!
prodImage
£634.00
Shipping: Free
tectake New York 10 Seater Garden Dining Table Set Grey - Wilko 0727557
Transform your outdoor space with the Garden Table and Chairs New York. This exquisite garden furniture set offers the perfect blend of style, functionality, and durability, making it an ideal addition to any home. Elegant and Space-Saving Design Designed with both aesthetics and practicality in mind, the Garden Table and Chairs New York features a sophisticated aluminium frame combined with a sleek glass tabletop. The set includes foldable backrests, allowing the chairs to be easily tucked under the table when not in use, maximizing your outdoor space. Durable and Weather-Resistant Crafted from high-quality Polyrattan, this garden furniture is not only stylish but also built to withstand the elements. The set is weatherproof and UV-resistant, ensuring longevity and minimal maintenance. Enjoy outdoor dining and relaxation without worrying about wear and tear. Comfort and Versatility Accommodating up to 10 guests, this versatile garden furniture set is perfect for garden parties or intimate family gatherings. The comfortable chairs with plush cushions provide exceptional seating comfort, while the included ottomans can double as footrests or additional seating. Plus, with two interchangeable cushion covers in grey and beige, you can effortlessly change the look to match your mood or occasion. Practical and Protective Features The Garden Table and Chairs New York comes with a protective cover and rust-free stainless steel screws, ensuring the set remains in top condition. The glass tabletop, divided into three sections, offers ample space for dining, drinks, games, and more. The easy-to-clean surface adds a touch of elegance to your outdoor setting. Enhance Your Outdoor Experience Add sophistication and functionality to your garden with the Garden Table and Chairs New York. This garden furniture set not only elevates the aesthetic of your outdoor area but also provides practical solutions for space management and all-weather durability. Shop now and transform your outdoor living space with this premium garden furniture set!
prodImage
£634.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TECTAKE New York Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Protective Cover - Black 7481565
prodImage
£565.19
Shipping: Free
TECTAKE New York Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Protective Cover - Grey 2111875
prodImage
£596.59
Shipping: Free
tectake Polyrattan Garden Furniture Set with Aluminium Base, Including 6 Dining Chairs, 1 Table, 4 Stools, Foldable Garden Lounge Set, For Up To 10 People, Patio Furniture - light grey 403641
prodImage
£627.99
Shipping: Free
tectake New York 10 Seater Garden Dining Table Set Nature - Brown - Wilko 0727572
Transform your outdoor space with the Garden Table and Chairs New York. This exquisite garden furniture set offers the perfect blend of style, functionality, and durability, making it an ideal addition to any home. Elegant and Space-Saving Design Designed with both aesthetics and practicality in mind, the Garden Table and Chairs New York features a sophisticated aluminium frame combined with a sleek glass tabletop. The set includes foldable backrests, allowing the chairs to be easily tucked under the table when not in use, maximizing your outdoor space. Durable and Weather-Resistant Crafted from high-quality Polyrattan, this garden furniture is not only stylish but also built to withstand the elements. The set is weatherproof and UV-resistant, ensuring longevity and minimal maintenance. Enjoy outdoor dining and relaxation without worrying about wear and tear. Comfort and Versatility Accommodating up to 10 guests, this versatile garden furniture set is perfect for garden parties or intimate family gatherings. The comfortable chairs with plush cushions provide exceptional seating comfort, while the included ottomans can double as footrests or additional seating. Plus, with two interchangeable cushion covers in grey and beige, you can effortlessly change the look to match your mood or occasion. Practical and Protective Features The Garden Table and Chairs New York comes with a protective cover and rust-free stainless steel screws, ensuring the set remains in top condition. The glass tabletop, divided into three sections, offers ample space for dining, drinks, games, and more. The easy-to-clean surface adds a touch of elegance to your outdoor setting. Enhance Your Outdoor Experience Add sophistication and functionality to your garden with the Garden Table and Chairs New York. This garden furniture set not only elevates the aesthetic of your outdoor area but also provides practical solutions for space management and all-weather durability. Shop now and transform your outdoor living space with this premium garden furniture set!
prodImage
£634.00
Shipping: Free
tectake 10 Seater Light Grey Dining Set with Cushion and Rain Cover - Wilko 0727583
Transform your outdoor space with the tectake 10 Seater Light Grey Dining Set with Cushion and Rain Cover. This exquisite garden furniture set offers the perfect blend of style, functionality, and durability, making it an ideal addition to any home. Elegant and space-saving design. It is designed with both aesthetics and practicality in mind, the garden table and chairs New York features a sophisticated aluminium frame combined with a sleek glass tabletop. The set includes foldable backrests, allowing the chairs to be easily tucked under the table when not in use, maximising your outdoor space. Durable and weather-resistant, it is crafted from high-quality Polyrattan, this garden furniture is not only stylish but also built to withstand the elements. The set is weatherproof and UV-resistant, ensuring longevity and minimal maintenance. Enjoy outdoor dining and relaxation without worrying about wear and tear. Comfort and versatility accommodating up to ten guests, this versatile garden furniture set is perfect for garden parties or intimate family gatherings. The comfortable chairs with plush cushions provide exceptional seating comfort, while the included ottomans can double as footrests or additional seating. Plus, with two interchangeable cushion covers in grey and beige, you can effortlessly change the look to match your mood or occasion. It comes with a protective cover and rust-free stainless steel screws, ensuring the set remains in top condition. The glass tabletop, divided into three sections, offers ample space for dining, drinks, games, and more. The easy-to-clean surface adds a touch of elegance to your outdoor setting.
prodImage
£634.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden lounge for garden, terrace, balcony, conservatory
Rattan furniture set with removable seat cushions
Table with glass top, chairs with foldable backrest
Easy-care aluminum frame, including protective cover
2 fabric sets, chair WxDxH: 54x58x82 cm, table WxDxH: 178x114x72 cm

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

Similar Priced Products

tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
prodImage
£565.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£565.19
Shipping: Free
tectake
prodImage
£627.99
Shipping: Free
tectake
prodImage
£627.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel