tectake 2 rattan armchair including 4 seat covers

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake 2 rattan armchair including 4 seat covers
from £101.99to £123.0015 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Garden Chair
• Set Consisting of: 2x armchairs, 4x seat covers
• Material: Rattan
• Number of Seats: 2
• Seat Height: 44 Centimetre
• Seat Area Width: 45 Centimetre
• Load Capacity: Up to 120 kg
• Dimensions: W59 Centimetre x D57 Centimetre x H85 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake 2 rattan armchair including 4 seat covers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Set of 2 Rattan Garden Chairs with UV-Resistant Polyrattan, Steel Frame & Outdoor Cushions, Incl. Water-Repellent Removable Covers in 2 Colours, For Garden, Patio & Balcony - Nature/Dark Grey 404552
THE ULTIMATE GARDEN FURNITURE CHAIR : Step into your garden as if it were a luxurious summer house, with our premium garden chairs that blend seamlessly with any rattan garden furniture collection or sofa. Each garden chair is perfect, not just for the garden, but also as a chic addition to your conservatory or balcony, promise comfort that lasts through every season. Their plush cushions invite you to relax in your garden or summerhouse, transforming it into a haven of outside tranquility. ROBUST & ELEGANT DESIGN: Experience the pinnacle of outdoor furniture design with our armchair, featuring a sturdy steel frame that complements any patio furniture set. Designed not only for the garden but also as an exquisite piece of conservatory furniture, these chairs include floor-protecting plastic caps. The elegance of the rattan weave adds a sophisticated touch to your outdoor garden furniture, bistro set or balcony furniture VERSATILE: Our rattan chair set stands out as the perfect ensemble for your garden, conservatory, or balcony, offering unmatched versatility with water-repellent and washable covers in beige and grey. This flexibility allows you to adapt your garden furniture set to fit the mood , from a lively summerhouse party to a serene afternoon in your garden house. The easy-switch mechanism of the rattan cushion covers ensures your outdoor seating always matches your current style or season. HASSLE-FREE ASSEMBLY: Erect your garden oasis with ease, thanks to the simple assembly of our garden set. These chairs are not just rattan furniture; they're garden seating for those who value both aesthetics and functionality in their outdoor spaces. Whether you're decking out your garden, conservatory, or summer house, the flexibility to arrange and rearrange your set means your furniture always meets your needs, be it a cozy nook for reading or a communal area for entertaining. EASY MAINTENANCE MEETS SOPHISTICATED STYLE: Our rattan armchairs are the epitome of outdoor chic, blending beautifully with any garden, conservatory, or balcony setting. The easy-to-clean material ensures that your chairs remain a highlight of your outdoor furniture collection, effortlessly enduring through every season. The dual-color cushion covers offer a stylish contrast that complements any garden bistro sets or patio furniture, making your space a perfect blend of function and fashion.
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
tectake® Set of 2 Rattan Garden Chairs Made of UV-Resistant Polyrattan, Steel Frame & Outdoor Cushions, Incl. Water-Repellent Removable Covers in 2 Colours, For Garden, Patio & Balcony - Black/Beige 404549
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
TECTAKE 2 Garden Rattan Chairs with 4 Seat Covers - black/beige 1566842
These comfortable rattan garden chairs from tectake are perfect for enjoying relaxing hours in your garden. Thanks to the low weight of the outdoor chairs, the furniture can be easily transported or positioned how you please. The assembly process is quick and simple, which is also convenient for disassembly and storage of the chairs during the winter months. The comfortable polyester seat cushions are perfectly colour coordinated with the rattan set and feature a zipper on the back, meaning the covers can be removed, allowing for easy cleaning and you can easily store them. To protect the padding from water, the surface is impregnated, meaning drops of dirt and water simply roll off. The sets two chairs are of a standard height meaning they can easily be combined with a table and other accessories to enjoy an outdoor dining experience in the comfort of your own home. Enjoy the summer sun outdoors with these garden chairs from tectake.
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
TECTAKE 2 Garden Rattan Chairs with 4 Seat Covers - Natural/Dark Grey 2305676
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Nantes Set of 2 Light Grey and Cream Polyrattan Garden Chair - Size: 85 x 57 x 59cm - Wilko 0730581
Transform your outdoor space into a cosy retreat with the tectake Nantes Set of 2 Light Grey and Cream Polyrattan Garden Chair. These rattan dining chairs are perfect for those who want to blend style with comfort and durability. Crafted from high-quality polyrattan, this set offers a modern design that integrates seamlessly with any garden furniture setup. Whether you're looking to make efficient use of a smaller balcony or expand your seating area, these versatile chairs offer numerous possibilities. The "Garden Chairs Set of 2 Nantes" features premium polyrattan that not only looks elegant but is also built to last. This material is resistant to UV rays and other weather elements, ensuring your chairs remain vibrant and intact for years. The chairs are also extremely easy to maintain, thanks to their resilient and low-maintenance construction. Each chair comes with rust-free stainless steel screws, adding to the overall durability. One of the standout features of these rattan chairs is the inclusion of two sets of cushion covers. These removable and washable seat cushions offer exceptional comfort, making them ideal for long, relaxing sessions. Thanks to the zippers on the back, you can effortlessly switch between the covers, allowing you to match the look with your existing garden decor or simply keep a spare set ready for use. Measuring 59 x 57 x 85 cm, they are compact yet spacious enough to offer a comfortable seating experience. The straightforward assembly process means you'll have your new seating arrangement ready in no time. Whether you're hosting a garden party, enjoying a quiet afternoon read, or having an al fresco meal, these rattan dining chairs rise to the occasion. Their sophisticated look and robust build make them a great addition to any outdoor or indoor space. The flexibility to change cushion covers and the durability offered by high-quality materials make this set a worthwhile investment for your home.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Nantes Set of 2 Natural and Dark Grey Polyrattan Garden Chair - Size: 85 x 57 x 59cm - Brown - Wilko 0730587
Transform your outdoor space into a cosy retreat with the tectake Nantes Set of 2 Natural and Dark Grey Polyrattan Garden Chair. These rattan dining chairs are perfect for those who want to blend style with comfort and durability. Crafted from high-quality polyrattan, this set offers a modern design that integrates seamlessly with any garden furniture setup. Whether you're looking to make efficient use of a smaller balcony or expand your seating area, these versatile chairs offer numerous possibilities. The "Garden Chairs Set of 2 Nantes" features premium polyrattan that not only looks elegant but is also built to last. This material is resistant to UV rays and other weather elements, ensuring your chairs remain vibrant and intact for years. The chairs are also extremely easy to maintain, thanks to their resilient and low-maintenance construction. Each chair comes with rust-free stainless steel screws, adding to the overall durability. One of the standout features of these rattan chairs is the inclusion of two sets of cushion covers. These removable and washable seat cushions offer exceptional comfort, making them ideal for long, relaxing sessions. Thanks to the zippers on the back, you can effortlessly switch between the covers, allowing you to match the look with your existing garden decor or simply keep a spare set ready for use. Measuring 59 x 57 x 85 cm, they are compact yet spacious enough to offer a comfortable seating experience. The straightforward assembly process means you'll have your new seating arrangement ready in no time. Whether you're hosting a garden party, enjoying a quiet afternoon read, or having an al fresco meal, these rattan dining chairs rise to the occasion. Their sophisticated look and robust build make them a great addition to any outdoor or indoor space. The flexibility to change cushion covers and the durability offered by high-quality materials make this set a worthwhile investment for your home.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
tectake® Set of 2 Rattan Garden Chairs Made of UV-Resistant Polyrattan, Steel Frame & Outdoor Cushions, Incl. Water-Repellent Removable Covers in 2 Colours, For Garden, Patio & Balcony - Brown/Beige 404550
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
tectake® Set of 2 Rattan Garden Chairs with UV-Resistant Polyrattan, Steel Frame & Outdoor Cushions, Incl. Water-Repellent Removable Covers in 2 Colours, For Garden, Patio & Balcony - Light Grey/Cream 404553
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
tectake® Set of 2 Rattan Garden Chairs with UV-Resistant Polyrattan, Steel Frame & Outdoor Cushions, Incl. Water-Repellent Removable Covers in 2 Colours, For Garden, Patio & Balcony - Grey/Light Grey 404551
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
TECTAKE 2 Garden Rattan Chairs with 4 Seat Covers - Grey/Light Grey 3330348
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
TECTAKE 2 Garden Rattan Chairs with 4 Seat Covers - Brown/Beige 4205633
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
TECTAKE 2 Garden Rattan Chairs with 4 Seat Covers - Light Grey/Cream 5829001
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Nantes Set of 2 Black and Beige Polyrattan Garden Chair - Size: 85 x 57 x 59cm - Wilko 0730589
Transform your outdoor space into a cosy retreat with the tectake Nantes Set of 2 Black and Beige Polyrattan Garden Chair. These rattan dining chairs are perfect for those who want to blend style with comfort and durability. Crafted from high-quality polyrattan, this set offers a modern design that integrates seamlessly with any garden furniture setup. Whether you're looking to make efficient use of a smaller balcony or expand your seating area, these versatile chairs offer numerous possibilities. The "Garden Chairs Set of 2 Nantes" features premium polyrattan that not only looks elegant but is also built to last. This material is resistant to UV rays and other weather elements, ensuring your chairs remain vibrant and intact for years. The chairs are also extremely easy to maintain, thanks to their resilient and low-maintenance construction. Each chair comes with rust-free stainless steel screws, adding to the overall durability. One of the standout features of these rattan chairs is the inclusion of two sets of cushion covers. These removable and washable seat cushions offer exceptional comfort, making them ideal for long, relaxing sessions. Thanks to the zippers on the back, you can effortlessly switch between the covers, allowing you to match the look with your existing garden decor or simply keep a spare set ready for use. Measuring 59 x 57 x 85 cm, they are compact yet spacious enough to offer a comfortable seating experience. The straightforward assembly process means you'll have your new seating arrangement ready in no time. Whether you're hosting a garden party, enjoying a quiet afternoon read, or having an al fresco meal, these rattan dining chairs rise to the occasion. Their sophisticated look and robust build make them a great addition to any outdoor or indoor space. The flexibility to change cushion covers and the durability offered by high-quality materials make this set a worthwhile investment for your home.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Nantes Set of 2 Grey and Light Grey Polyrattan Garden Chair - Size: 85 x 57 x 59cm - Wilko 0730591
Transform your outdoor space into a cosy retreat with the tectake Nantes Set of 2 Grey and Light Grey Polyrattan Garden Chair. These rattan dining chairs are perfect for those who want to blend style with comfort and durability. Crafted from high-quality polyrattan, this set offers a modern design that integrates seamlessly with any garden furniture setup. Whether you're looking to make efficient use of a smaller balcony or expand your seating area, these versatile chairs offer numerous possibilities. The "Garden Chairs Set of 2 Nantes" features premium polyrattan that not only looks elegant but is also built to last. This material is resistant to UV rays and other weather elements, ensuring your chairs remain vibrant and intact for years. The chairs are also extremely easy to maintain, thanks to their resilient and low-maintenance construction. Each chair comes with rust-free stainless steel screws, adding to the overall durability. One of the standout features of these rattan chairs is the inclusion of two sets of cushion covers. These removable and washable seat cushions offer exceptional comfort, making them ideal for long, relaxing sessions. Thanks to the zippers on the back, you can effortlessly switch between the covers, allowing you to match the look with your existing garden decor or simply keep a spare set ready for use. Measuring 59 x 57 x 85 cm, they are compact yet spacious enough to offer a comfortable seating experience. The straightforward assembly process means you'll have your new seating arrangement ready in no time. Whether you're hosting a garden party, enjoying a quiet afternoon read, or having an al fresco meal, these rattan dining chairs rise to the occasion. Their sophisticated look and robust build make them a great addition to any outdoor or indoor space. The flexibility to change cushion covers and the durability offered by high-quality materials make this set a worthwhile investment for your home.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Nantes Set of 2 Brown and Beige Polyrattan Garden Chair - Size: 85 x 57 x 59cm - Wilko 0730586
Transform your outdoor space into a cosy retreat with the tectake Nantes Set of 2 Brown and Beige Polyrattan Garden Chair. These rattan dining chairs are perfect for those who want to blend style with comfort and durability. Crafted from high-quality polyrattan, this set offers a modern design that integrates seamlessly with any garden furniture setup. Whether you're looking to make efficient use of a smaller balcony or expand your seating area, these versatile chairs offer numerous possibilities. The "Garden Chairs Set of 2 Nantes" features premium polyrattan that not only looks elegant but is also built to last. This material is resistant to UV rays and other weather elements, ensuring your chairs remain vibrant and intact for years. The chairs are also extremely easy to maintain, thanks to their resilient and low-maintenance construction. Each chair comes with rust-free stainless steel screws, adding to the overall durability. One of the standout features of these rattan chairs is the inclusion of two sets of cushion covers. These removable and washable seat cushions offer exceptional comfort, making them ideal for long, relaxing sessions. Thanks to the zippers on the back, you can effortlessly switch between the covers, allowing you to match the look with your existing garden decor or simply keep a spare set ready for use. Measuring 59 x 57 x 85 cm, they are compact yet spacious enough to offer a comfortable seating experience. The straightforward assembly process means you'll have your new seating arrangement ready in no time. Whether you're hosting a garden party, enjoying a quiet afternoon read, or having an al fresco meal, these rattan dining chairs rise to the occasion. Their sophisticated look and robust build make them a great addition to any outdoor or indoor space. The flexibility to change cushion covers and the durability offered by high-quality materials make this set a worthwhile investment for your home.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59 Centimetre x D57 Centimetre x H85 Centimetre
Weight:6 kg
Material
Rattan
Other
Load Capacity:Up to 120 kg
Seating furniture
Number of Seats:2
Seat Height:44 Centimetre
Seat Area Width:45 Centimetre
Set Consisting of
2x armchairs, 4x seat covers

Price History

1M 3M
tectake 2 rattan armchair including 4 seat covers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Rattan Set Hamburg
£101.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden deck chair with footrest (41492)
£100.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuba Maxima garden bench (101637)
£97.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 2-seater 120 cm (47290)
£100.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Pino 3-Seater Garden Bench
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Maurine garden chair (405971)
£95.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Garden cabinet Taman with flat roof
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Folding garden table 90 cm (319671)
£102.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
tectake 2 rattan armchair including 4 seat covers
tectake
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
tectake
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel