vidaXL Garden seating set 4-piece (42162)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden seating set 4-piece (42162)
from £133.99to £166.064 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Furniture Set
• Weather-Resistant Textilene
• Includes 2 Single Chairs, 1 Bench, 1 Coffee Table
• Dimensions: Chair 59x62x75 cm, Bench 110x62x78 cm, Table 85x45x38 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden seating set 4-piece (42162)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VidaXL Four Piece Outdoor Patio Garden Furniture Set Coffee Table Chair Bench Black 42162
This garden furniture set combines style and functionality, and will become the focal point of your garden or patio. All pieces in this furniture...
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 4 Piece Garden Lounge Set Textilene Black 42162
4 Piece Garden Lounge Set Textilene Black, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£154.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Four Piece Outdoor Patio Garden Furniture Set Coffee Table Chair Bench Black vid 42162
Four Piece Outdoor Patio Garden Furniture Set Coffee Table Chair Bench Black vid, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£160.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
4 Piece Garden Lounge Set Textilene Black vidaXL 42162
4 Piece Garden Lounge Set Textilene Black vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£166.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Furniture Set
Weather-Resistant Textilene
Includes 2 Single Chairs, 1 Bench, 1 Coffee Table
Dimensions: Chair 59x62x75 cm, Bench 110x62x78 cm, Table 85x45x38 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden seating set 4-piece (42162)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bistro chair 2 pcs. (41529)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Balcony bar set 3-piece (3116003)
£133.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (3281868)
£132.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keter Pacific Cool Bar
£135.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden seating set 4-piece (42162)
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£154.05
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£160.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£166.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel