vidaXL Garden storage box (310282)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden storage box (310282)
from £125.99to £155.004 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden box made of solid acacia wood with oil finish
• Polybag material: 100% PE
• Dimensions: 90 x 50 x 58 cm (W x D x H)
• Internal dimensions: 80 x 42 x 45 cm (W x D x H)
• Waterproof inner bag, galvanized fittings, assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden storage box (310282)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Outdoor Indoor Chest Furniture 310282
This wooden garden storage box exudes a rustic charm and is meant to be a great addition to your outdoor or indoor living space.   The...
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Solid Acacia Wood 150x50x58 cm Natural Oil Finish, Zipped 2pc
Garden Storage Box Solid Acacia Wood 150x50x58 cm Natural Oil Finish, Zipped 2pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£154.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £154.84 / Unit
Garden Storage Box 90x50x58 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 310282
Garden Storage Box 90x50x58 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£154.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
OBRtrading Outdoor Patio Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Bench Outside Box Unit 6 Sizes 310282
Outdoor Patio Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Bench Outside Box Unit 6 Sizes, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Other Garden & Patio Furniture
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden box made of solid acacia wood with oil finish
Polybag material: 100% PE
Dimensions: 90 x 50 x 58 cm (W x D x H)
Internal dimensions: 80 x 42 x 45 cm (W x D x H)
Waterproof inner bag, galvanized fittings, assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden storage box (310282)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Rocking chair (318834)
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding garden chair (317341)
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 3-seater 150 cm (47291)
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 180 cm (49493)
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden swivel chair
£125.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keter Borneo
£126.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (310282)
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£154.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £154.84 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£154.94
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel