vidaXL Chest bench 148 cm (316743)

Price History
• Storage bench made of solid acacia wood
• Sturdy seating with plenty of storage space
• Dimensions: 148 x 62 x 84 cm (W x D x H)
• Assembly required, cushions not included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Chest bench 148 cm (316743)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(brown, 148 x 62 x 84 cm) vidaXL Storage Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Garden Bench Box Solid Wood Acacia 316743
...
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Storage Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Garden Bench Box Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 316743
Storage Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Garden Bench Box Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£172.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Storage Bench Wooden Entryway Bench Couch Home Garden Patio Living Room Patio Storage Seat Outdoor Seating Furniture
【Spacious Design】: Offers 148 cm length to provide ample seating space, perfect for your lounge, patio or garden 【Robust Construction】: Built from dense and durable tropical hardwood, Solid acacia wood ensures high sturdiness 【Easy Maintenance】: The storage bench is easy to clean with a mild soap solution. An ideal set for living room, deck, and outdoor areas 【Stylish Look】: Brings a natural wood charm with its oil finish and brown color, enhancing the ambiance of any space 【Storage Feature】: Equipped with a dedicated storage space, keeping your interiors or outdoors organised easily
prodImage
£191.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage bench made of solid acacia wood
Sturdy seating with plenty of storage space
Dimensions: 148 x 62 x 84 cm (W x D x H)
Assembly required, cushions not included

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Chest bench 148 cm (316743)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Océane Aluminum Rattan Sun Lounger
£144.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (310282)
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 95 cm (45432)
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden swivel chair
£126.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Allibert Daytona sun lounger
£145.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger with table aluminum (42160)
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Chest bench 148 cm (316743)
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£172.79
Shipping: Free
fanszone
prodImage
£191.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel