vidaXL Garden dining set foldable poly rattan 5-piece (365946)

Price History
• Outdoor dining set
• Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel
• Foldable
• Maximum load capacity per seat: 110 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set foldable poly rattan 5-piece (365946)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(grey) vidaXL Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Outdoor Foldable Table and Chair Poly Rattan
Thisgardendiningsetisagreatchoiceforyoutotakealongduringthecampingjourneyorjustrelaxinthegarden,backyard,orpatio. ...
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Outdoor Foldable Table and Chair Poly Rattan vidaXL 365946
Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Outdoor Foldable Table and Chair Poly Rattan vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£166.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Dining Set Foldable Grey PE Rattan Table 90x55x73cm +4 Stools Steel Patio
Garden Dining Set Foldable Grey PE Rattan Table 90x55x73cm +4 Stools Steel Patio, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£171.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £172.69 / Unit
Product Details
Outdoor dining set
Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel
Foldable
Maximum load capacity per seat: 110 kg

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set foldable poly rattan 5-piece (365946)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Rattan sun lounger with wheels
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden swivel chair
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nardi Darsena
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger with table aluminum (42160)
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden chair set of 2 (46312)
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro chair 2 pcs. (41529)
£137.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuba Marlboro garden bench (102278)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bar stool without cushion
£136.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set foldable poly rattan 5-piece (365946)
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£166.79
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£171.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £172.69 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel