tectake Rattan sun lounger with wheels

Manufacturer: tectake
from £139.00to £140.004 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Sun lounger
• Material: Polyrattan, polyester, metal
• Adjustable backrest: 6-position height adjustment
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• Easy-care, rubberized wheels
Show all product details

Price History

1M
tectake Rattan sun lounger with wheels
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Nature and Dark Grey 6 Position Sun Lounger - Size: 1 Seater - Brown - Wilko 0727612
Elevate your relaxation with our premium Sun Lounger, designed to turn any space into a luxurious retreat. Whether placed in your garden, beside the pool, on the terrace, or even inside a conservatory, this exquisite sun lounger offers unmatched comfort and elegance. The carefully curated design ensures that it provides a perfect blend of functionality and style. This Sun Lounger is crafted to meet all your comfort needs. Featuring a 6-position adjustable backrest, you can easily switch from an upright seated posture to a completely flat lying position, making it an ideal choice for anyone who enjoys versatility. The additional cushioned headrest can be adjusted or removed according to your preference, ensuring personalised comfort.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Black and Beige 6 Level Adjustable Sun Lounger with Soft Pillow and Wheels - Size: 33 x 70 x 200cm - Grey - Wilko 0730613
Elevate your relaxation with the premium Sun Lounger, designed to transform any space into a luxurious retreat. Whether it's in your garden, beside the pool, on the terrace, or inside a conservatory, this exquisite sun lounger provides unmatched comfort and elegance. The thoughtfully crafted design ensures a perfect blend of functionality and style. This Sun Lounger is designed to meet all your comfort needs. With a six-position adjustable backrest, you can effortlessly switch from an upright seated position to a completely flat lying position, making it an ideal choice for those who value versatility. The additional cushioned headrest can be adjusted or removed based on your preference, ensuring personalised comfort. Constructed from high-quality, rattan-like synthetic weave, this garden recliner chair is both durable and stylish. The UV-resistant and weatherproof materials guarantee long-lasting beauty, while the powder-coated steel frame provides a sturdy and stable foundation. With rubberized wheels, the lounger is incredibly easy to move, adding to its convenience. Enjoy the luxury of hassle-free maintenance with our sun lounger. The included cushion is not only comfortable but also water-resistant. Thanks to its practical zipper, the cushion cover can be easily removed for washing, ensuring that your recliner remains fresh and inviting, no matter how often you use it. Perfect for transforming any outdoor area into a stylish and comfortable oasis, this lounger is a fantastic addition to your outdoor furniture collection. With generous dimensions of 200 x 70 x 33 cm, it offers ample space for you to unwind and enjoy the beauty of your surroundings. Whether you place it in your home garden, by the pool, or on the terrace, this versatile sun lounger provides the perfect spot for relaxation. Its high-quality construction and thoughtful design make it a must-have for anyone looking to create a serene outdoor retreat.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
tectake Mixed Brown 6 Level Adjustable Sun Lounger with Soft Pillow and Wheels - Size: 33 x 70 x 200cm - Wilko 0730601
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Black and Beige 6 Level Adjustable Sun Lounger with Soft Pillow and Wheels - Size: 33 x 70 x 200cm - Wilko 0730609
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sun lounger
Material: Polyrattan, polyester, metal
Adjustable backrest: 6-position height adjustment
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Easy-care, rubberized wheels

Price History

1M
tectake Rattan sun lounger with wheels
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

TecTake Raised Bed with Shelf
£76.99
TecTake Raised Bed with ShelfCompare 2 Prices
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulin
£58.99
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulinCompare 2 Prices
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cm
£101.00
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cmCompare 3 Prices
tectake Garden bench Line
£119.99
tectake Garden bench LineCompare 4 Prices
tectake Korfu rattan lounge
£190.99
tectake Korfu rattan loungeCompare 7 Prices
tectake Rattan Seating Group Palermo
£255.99
tectake Rattan Seating Group PalermoCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nardi Darsena
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuba Marlboro garden bench (102278)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro chair 2 pcs. (41529)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (3281868)
£137.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel