vidaXL Folding Garden Bench Solid Acacia Wood 112 cm (43736)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Folding Garden Bench Solid Acacia Wood 112 cm (43736)
from £165.99to £199.194 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Folding bench
• Material: Acacia wood, powder-coated steel
• Foldable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding Garden Bench Solid Acacia Wood 112 cm (43736)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Folding Garden Bench Acacia Wood 112x46x85cm Outdoor Patio Park Seat 43736
This acacia folding garden bench has a classic design and will make a great addition to your outdoor living space. The folding wooden bench is made...
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Garden Bench 112 Cm Solid Acacia Wood
Folding Garden Bench 112 Cm Solid Acacia Wood, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£197.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Garden Bench 112 Cm Solid Acacia Wood
Folding Garden Bench 112 Cm Solid Acacia Wood, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£198.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Folding Garden Bench Acacia Wood 112x46x85cm Outdoor Patio Park Seat vidaXL 43736
Folding Garden Bench Acacia Wood 112x46x85cm Outdoor Patio Park Seat vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£199.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding bench
Material: Acacia wood, powder-coated steel
Foldable: Yes

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding Garden Bench Solid Acacia Wood 112 cm (43736)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (44013)
£166.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Bistro chair 2 pcs. (41529)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Korfu rattan lounge
£161.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Garden bench with pergola (341742)
£194.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden table 80 x 80 x 77 cm (44996)
£171.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel