tectake Hanging Chair Anika with Frame and Cushion

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Hanging Chair Anika with Frame and Cushion
from £116.99to £140.005 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Hanging chair
• Set Consisting of: Steel frame, seating basket, seat cushion
• Material: Polyester, Polypropylene, Polyurethane, Steel
• Number of Seats: 1
• Seat Height: 68 Centimetre
• Load Capacity: Up to 160 kg
• Seat cushion: 57 x 49 x 6 cm
• Dimensions: W100 Centimetre x D97 Centimetre x H201 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Hanging Chair Anika with Frame and Cushion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Hanging Chair - Extra Thick Cushion, 360° Swivel, Steel-Framed Hammock with Four Legs, Non-Slip Feet & Protective Cover - Height-Adjustable Egg Chair for Indoor & Outdoor Use - Light Grey 405067
VERSATILE COMFORT: Experience versatile comfort in any setting with our swing chair. Featuring an extra thick cushion with padded backrest and armrests, this snug hanging egg chair invites you to lean back and relax in the comfort of your own home. Suitable as both an indoor swing or outdoor swing, this versatile hammock chair seamlessly blends into any room decor or garden setting. Our swinging chair combines style and comfort, allowing you to switch off and take a break from everyday life. HEIGHT-ADJUSTABLE & ROTATING: Swing freely with no limitations in our egg swing chair. Featuring a height-adjustable chain with a durable spring suspension, this swivel chair can not only be adjusted to your liking but also offers a fully rotating basket for gentle spinning and swinging, allowing you to turn 360°. Ideal as a cosy bedroom chair for reading or a garden swing chair for sunbathing, this hammock swing provides the perfect spot for gentle swinging and relaxation. SAFETY & DURABILITY: Constructed with a durable powder-coated steel frame, this hammock with stand rests securely on four metal legs for enhanced stability. Equipped with non-slip and floor-friendly plastic caps, the hammock stand not only provides stability but also protects your flooring, effectively preventing scratches. Combined with a durable chain and spring suspension, this sturdy swing frame ensures security and longevity for your peace of mind. OPTIMAL TRANSPORT & STORAGE: A perfect blend of style and functionality, our swinging garden chair is designed for hassle-free storage and transportation. This practical garden egg chair includes a protective cover with zipper and drawstring, allowing you to cover it up when not in use for easy storage and maintenance. With a foldable design, this portable hammock chair is easy to transport and set up in your favourite spot, whether you're looking for an indoor hammock or outdoor hammock. EASY TO MAINTAIN & ASSEMBLE: Designed for your convenience, the soft cushion is both removable and washable, making regular maintenance a breeze and ensuring your garden hammock keeps looking its finest. This swinging egg chair is not only easy to clean but also easy to assemble, making setup straightforward. Whether a new addition to your balcony furniture or indoor decor, this comfy swing seat offers reliability and style in one.
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
tectake® Hanging Chair - Extra Thick Cushion, 360° Swivel, Steel-Framed Hammock with Four Legs, Non-Slip Feet & Protective Cover - Height-Adjustable Egg Chair for Indoor & Outdoor Use - Anthracite 405066
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Anika Anthracite Hanging Egg Chair with Extra Thick Seat Cushion - Size: 201 x 100 x 97cm - Grey - Wilko 0727596
Bring more comfort into your life with the high-quality tectake Anika Anthracite Hanging Egg Chair. The stylish chairs are extra-thick, softly enveloping large cushion, the gentle swinging movements, and the full rotation of the seating area provide dreamy moments of relaxation. The home furniture pieces feature a powder-coated steel frame with four legs and non-slip end caps made of floor-friendly plastic, ensuring maximum stability and providing a high load capacity. After use, storage of the garden chair is effortless thanks to the practical protective cover.
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Anika Light Grey Hanging Egg Chair - Size: 201 x 100 x 97cm - Wilko 0750495
Bring more comfort into your life with the high-quality hanging egg chair Anika from tectake. With stylish extra-thick, softly enveloping large cushions, gentle swinging movements, and full rotation of the seating area, it provides dreamy moments of relaxation. The home furniture pieces features a powder-coated steel frame with four legs and non-slip end caps made of floor-friendly plastic, ensuring maximum stability and providing a high load capacity. After use, storage of the garden chair is effortless thanks to the practical protective cover. Ideal for both indoor and outdoor use, simply a master of relaxation: the height-adjustable hanging egg chair Anika from tectake.
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
tectake® Hanging Chair with Thick Seat & Back Cushion, 360° Swivel Hammock with Steel Stand, 160 kg Load, Incl. Protective Cover, Weather-Resistant Egg Chair for Indoor & Outdoor Use - Anthracite 405066
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 Centimetre x D97 Centimetre x H201 Centimetre
Material
Polyester, Polypropylene, Polyurethane, Steel
Other
Load Capacity:Up to 160 kg
Seat cushion: 57 x 49 x 6 cm
Seating furniture
Number of Seats:1
Seat Height:68 Centimetre
Set Consisting of
Steel frame, seating basket, seat cushion

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Hanging Chair Anika with Frame and Cushion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Hanging Chair Ariane
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Océane Aluminum Rattan Sun Lounger
£117.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger (42945)
£117.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
tectake Rattan garden bench with table
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lifetime Garden Premium cushion box
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Hanging Chair Anika with Frame and Cushion
tectake
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
tectake
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel