vidaXL Balcony bar set 3-piece (3116003)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Balcony bar set 3-piece (3116003)
from £133.99to £199.845 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Balcony bar set made of solid acacia wood
• Tabletop can be used as a plant stand
• Comfortable bar stools with footrests
• Metal brackets for attachment to the balcony railing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Balcony bar set 3-piece (3116003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Balcony Bar Set Garden Wooden Bistro Table and Stool Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 3116003
Balcony Bar Set Garden Wooden Bistro Table and Stool Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
(3/bar stools with round seat) vidaXL Balcony Bar Set Garden Wooden Bistro Table and Stool Solid Wood Acacia
Thiswoodenbalconybarsethasanelegantdesignandismeanttobethefocalpointofyourgarden,patio,orterrace. ...
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Balcony Bar Set Solid Acacia Wood Natural 90x37x122.5cm +2 Stools Oil-Finish
Balcony Bar Set Solid Acacia Wood Natural 90x37x122.5cm +2 Stools Oil-Finish, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£166.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £166.42 / Unit
More offers
3 Piece Balcony Bar Set Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 3116003
3 Piece Balcony Bar Set Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£166.54
Shipping: Free
3 Set Bar Stool with Bar TABLE BREAKFAST wooden OUTDOOR GARDEN itzcominghome set
3 Set Bar Stool with Bar TABLE BREAKFAST wooden OUTDOOR GARDEN itzcominghome set, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£199.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Balcony bar set made of solid acacia wood
Tabletop can be used as a plant stand
Comfortable bar stools with footrests
Metal brackets for attachment to the balcony railing

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Balcony bar set 3-piece (3116003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bistro chair 2 pcs. (41529)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden seating set 4-piece (42162)
£133.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set steel 5-piece (43317)
£156.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (3281868)
£132.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keter Pacific Cool Bar
£135.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (310282)
£125.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (43381)
£136.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
vidaXL Balcony bar set 3-piece (3116003)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£166.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £166.42 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£166.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel